SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác | 07.10.2017

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Adéla FialováEliška Trněná200Beachclub Strahov
2.Natálie ParisováEliška Kadeřábková196SK Hamr
3.Klára SelicharováAdéla Míková192Beachklub Ládví
4.Rozálie MrázováHana Krejcarová188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Klaudie GuthováKlára Hellerová184Beachclub Strahov
5.Johanka FormánkováTereza Baťková184Beachclub Strahov
5.Nikola HavlínováAnna Dvořáková184Beachklub Ládví
5.Marie MlejneckáBarbora Fremundová184Beachklub Ládví
9.Michaela Andrea BendováVeronika Košťálová168Beachklub Ládví
10.Alžběta JílkováKristýna Makovská164Beachclub Strahov
11.Klára NosálkováEliška Kučerová160SK Hamr
11.Tereza StrnadelováAneta Zedníková160Beachclub Strahov
13.Klára SchumanováSofie Jettmarová152Beachclub Strahov
13.Linda FrancováLucie Nosálková152SK Hamr
13.Vendula EbertováRené Kučerová152Beachklub Ládví
13.Tereza NovákováEliška Hemerová152BVA Domyno
 
101.Kristýna LindováJana Měšťanová168Beachclub Strahov
102.Neli KozlerováAdéla Beranová164SK Hamr
103.Žaneta FoxováMichaela Vlčková160SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
104.Kristýna MěkotováAmélie Olivová156Beachclub Strahov
105.Kateřina RoušarováNatálie Grégrová152SK Hamr
105.Eliška KindlováAneta Jásenská152TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
105.Aneta NesměrákováNikola Brožová152Beachklub Ládví
105.Tereza TurkováSára Kučerová152BVA Domyno
109.Bára BocianováŠárka Záchová136Beachclub Strahov
110.Nicole KoldováTereza Koldová132Beachklub Ládví
111.Kateřina ŠuchmanováAlice Silná128SK Hamr
111.Marie BobkováViktorie Ouhledová (Hamr)128SK Hamr
113.Vanessa ZnamenáčkováKlára Novotná120SK Hamr
113.Lucie KubelkováVeronika Hrušková120SK Hamr
113.Simona MolčanyiováAnikó Škrétová120Beachklub Ládví
113.Natálie PacltováKarolína Novotná120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
117.Anna NohavcováAdéla Syrovátková104SK Hamr
118.Amélie NourseHana Arendášová100TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
119.Tereza MaříkováElisabeth Kopfová96SK Hamr
119.Marion JahodováRozalie Beranová96TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník

Místo konání