Prague beach team Střešovice | 11.11.2017

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Anna PavelkováKateřina Pavelková200SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Nikola BrožováAneta Nesměráková196Beachklub Ládví
3.Rozálie MrázováStella Jonke192SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Žaneta FoxováMichaela Vlčková188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Bartek RubenKryštof Oliva184Beachclub Strahov
5.Petr KomínekAntonín Votava184Prague beach team Střešovice
7.Klára SelicharováAdéla Míková176Beachklub Ládví
7.Adam KarafiátMatěj Mík176Beachklub Ládví
9.Agáta LorencováSofie Bozsokiova168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Alexandr JonkeAlex Mráz168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Teodor SchinkoFilip Rydval168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Aleš PacltMATĚJ KUBIŠTA168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Eliška HemerováTereza Turková152BVA Domyno
13.Kateřina JandováMariana Tomasová152Beachklub Ládví
13.František MlejneckýLukáš Svoboda152Beachklub Ládví
13.Vendula EbertováTereza Koldová152Beachklub Ládví
17.Iveta RožánkováNatálie Pacltová136SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
18.Kristýna LindováEmy Maivald132Beachclub Strahov
19.Dominika PetzováKateřina Petzová128BVA Domyno
20.Karolína PlchováSimona Houdková124Beachclub Strahov
21.Viktorie LinhartováMagdalena Němcová120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
21.Natálie TišerováAlžběta Jílková120Beachclub Strahov
23.Matyáš KaletaAdam Paclt112SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
23.Eliška KindlováNikol Jakoušová112TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
25.Kristýna HolubováAdéla Potužníková104SK Hamr
25.Emma PakostaEliška Wiesnerová104SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
25.Adéla MarvalováAneta Jásenská104TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
25.Marion JahodováAdéla Hodková104TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
29.Ondřej TomečkaVojtěch Votava88SK Hamr
29.Jana KinclováAdam Biben88Prague beach team Střešovice
29.Sára CísařováAdéla Adamcová88BVA Domyno
29.Sára ŠkaloudováRené Kučerová88Beachklub Ládví
 
101.Eliška ŽambochováKristýna Průšová136Beachklub Ládví
102.Ema BulíčkováKarolína Vaňková132SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
103.Barbora MárováMarkéta Příhodová128SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
104.Martin ToufarOndřej Kuliš124BVA Domyno
105.Tomáš KřížekDavid Beneš120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
105.Filip HrehovčíkBarbora Mauleová120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
105.Dita MartinovičováVeronika Vosáhlová120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
105.Marie MatouchováKarolína Sedláčková120Beachklub Ládví
109.Marie BobkováViktorie Ouhledová104SK Hamr
109.Jan HoráčekLucie Knoblochová104Prague beach team Střešovice
109.Marek HrdýTobiáš Macháček104BVA Domyno
109.Amálie EbertováJulie Žambochová104Beachklub Ládví
113.Anna VlkováMirna Lazukičová88SK Hamr
113.Tomáš ZuskaTomáš Rychteník88BVA Domyno
113.Sabina ČivernáAgáta Kyselová88Beachklub Ládví
113.Sebastian LaskowskiKlára Zimmelová88Beachclub Strahov
117.Julius ZahradníkValerie Bizzuto72Prague beach team Střešovice
117.Jan ŠrámekErik Babický72BVA Domyno
117.Hana ArendášováSofie Týcová72TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
117.Natálie LéblováAmélie Nourse72TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
121.Bára CénkováRadka Pechová56SK Hamr
121.Matěj LoučkaJakub Schimmer56Prague beach team Střešovice
121.Tamara JaničijevičGabriela Fanaru56SK Hamr
121.Ajša ŽákováKristýna Valocká56SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
121.Jakub ZahradníkMatyáš Zahradník56Prague beach team Střešovice

Místo konání