SK Hamr | 09.12.2017

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Barbora FremundováMarie Mlejnecká200Beachklub Ládví
2.Eliška TrněnáAdéla Fialová196Beachclub Strahov
3.Hana KrejcarováRozálie Mrázová192SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Alžběta JílkováKristýna Makovská188Beachclub Strahov
5.Klára NosálkováEliška Kučerová184SK Hamr
6.Klára SelicharováAdéla Míková180Beachklub Ládví
7.Žaneta FoxováMichaela Vlčková176SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Natálie GrégrováKateřina Roušarová176SK Hamr
9.Natálie ParisováEliška Kadeřábková168SK Hamr
10.Johanka FormánkováTereza Baťková164Beachclub Strahov
11.Eliška HemerováTereza Turková160BVA Domyno
11.Tereza StrnadelováAneta Zedníková160Beachclub Strahov
13.Nikola HavlinováAnna Dvořáková152Beachklub Ládví
14.Veronika KošťálováAndrea Michaela Bendová148Beachklub Ládví
15.Eliška KindlováAneta Jásenská144TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
 
101.Adéla BeranováNeli Kozlerová168SK Hamr
102.Amélie OlivováKristýna Měkotová164Beachclub Strahov
103.Klaudie GuthováKlára Hellerová160Beachclub Strahov
104.Nikola BrožováAneta Nesměráková156Beachklub Ládví
105.Denisa KarlíkováSára Kučerová152BVA Domyno
105.Marie BobkováViktorie Ouhledová152SK Hamr
105.Adéla BartákováLucie Nosálková152SK Hamr
105.Šárka ZáchováBára Bociánová152Beachclub Strahov
109.Natálie PacltováIveta Rožánková136SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
110.Lucie KubelkováVeronika Hrušková132SK Hamr
111.Nicole KoldováTeresa Koldová128Beachklub Ládví
111.Vendula EbertováRené Kučerová128Beachklub Ládví
113.Tereza IssováKateřina Eichlerová120SK Hamr
113.Barbora KarbanováTereza Nováková120BVA Domyno
113.Sofie JettmarováKlára Schumanová120Beachclub Strahov
 
201.Klára BednářováAneta Pinskerová136Beachklub Ládví
202.Karolína VaňkováKarla Poloučková132TJ Tatran Střešovice
204.Andrea Barbora VaňkováTereza Lavrinčíková124Beachservice / JSAF
205.Linda SkoufiKamila Kašparová120Beachservice / JSAF
205.Nela MalčíkováKristýna Trdlicová120Beachklub Ládví
205.Ajša ŽákováMagdaléna Nováková120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
205.Simona MolčanyiováNela Hasmanová120Beachklub Ládví
209.Stella JonkeBarbora Márová104SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
210.Tereza SkládalováKateřina Kumstátová100Beachklub Ládví
211.Kateřina HavránkováAngelika Dominiková96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
211.Elisabeth KopfováUljana Riško96SK Hamr
213.Hana ArendášováAdéla Hodková88TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
213.Nikol JakoušováRozálie Beranová88TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník

Místo konání


  • Záběhlická  
    Praha 10 ,  106 00
  • +420 272 772 762
  • hamrsport@hamrsport.cz
  • www.hamrsport.cz