Prague beach team Střešovice | 10.12.2017

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Alex MrázAlexandr Jonke200SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Aneta NesměrákováKristýna Průšová196Beachklub Ládví
3.Nicol SelicharováEliška Žambochová192Beachklub Ládví
4.Lucie KnoblochováPetra Schwarzová188Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Michaela CyraniSofia Thorová184Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Barbora MárováSofie Bozsokiova184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Adéla PetříkováBeáta Čiverná176Beachklub Ládví
7.Tomáš KřížekDavid Beneš176SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Amálie EbertováBerenika Kužílková168Beachklub Ládví
9.Anna PetrováPatricie Rysová168SK Hamr
9.Agáta LorencováElena Svobodova168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Natálie LéblováNikol Jakoušová168TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
13.Julie ŽambochováAdéla Štorková152Beachklub Ládví
13.Nela KučerováVojtěch Štrba152Prague beach team Střešovice
13.Martin SchumaMarek Kučera152BVA Domyno
13.Tamara PacltováSofie Týcová152TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
17.Erik BabickýDavid Zimmermann136BVA Domyno
18.Barbora MalivánkováJana Mrkvičková132BVA Domyno
19.Jolana HockováKristýna Hocková128BVA Domyno
20.Tereza SládkováKarolína Kozohorská124SK Hamr
21.Barbora ŘechtáčkováMichaela Pražáková120Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Nela KinterováMichaela Dimunová120BVA Domyno
23.Susanna FaganelloTereza Malivánková112BVA Domyno
23.Olivia MolnárováOndřej Starý112Prague beach team Střešovice
25.Barbora HerešováLinda Stehlíková104Prague beach team Střešovice
25.Tobias NovákRudolf Plaček104Beachservice / JSAF
27.Anna TomanováAnna Markvartová96Beachklub Ládví
27.Adéla KejřováKateřina Navrátilová96SK Hamr
29.Ondřej SlepičkaViktor Miller88SK Hamr
29.Kateřina BěhůnkováEma Tomanová88Beachklub Ládví
29.Karolína ParisováLukáš Váňa88BVA Domyno
29.Dita ProcházkováAnna Kocourková88Prague beach team Střešovice
 
101.Mikuláš DětákJan Markvant136Beachklub Ládví
102.Eliška KittrichováMartin Bizzuto132Prague beach team Střešovice
103.Doubravka HrzinováAnna Veruňková128BVA Domyno
104.Kristina LéblováLola Navio124TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
105.Nela KlausováAnna Hain-Schmiedberská120SK Hamr
106.Adam SirovátkaMatěj Cabejšek116TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
107.Klára HypšováLukáš Pracný112SK Hamr

Místo konání