SK Hamr | 18.03.2018

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Aneta NesměrákováKristýna Průšová200Beachklub Ládví
2.Alex MrázAlexandr Jonke196SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
3.Lucie KnoblochováPetra Schwarzová192Prague beach team Střešovice
4.Barbora MárováSofie Bozsokiova188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Michaela CyraniSofia Thorová184Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Tomáš KřížekMATĚJ KUBIŠTA184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Eliška ŽambochováNicol Selicharová184Beachklub Ládví
5.Marek KučeraDavid Zimmermann184BVA Domyno
9.Adéla PetříkováBerenika Kužílková168Beachklub Ládví
10.Agáta LorencováElena Svobodova164SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
11.Nela KučerováVojtěch Štrba160Prague beach team Střešovice
11.Ema TomanováAmálie Ebertová160Beachklub Ládví
13.Anna PetrováPatricie Rysová152SK Hamr
13.Karel KrčmářKarolína Krčmářová152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Tereza VackováValerie Linhartová152Beachclub Strahov
13.Julie NovotnáKateřina Hrdá152BVA Domyno
17.Jana MrkvičkováKarolína Parisová136BVA Domyno
18.Tereza SládkováKarolína Kozohorská132SK Hamr
19.Sofie TýcováNatálie Léblová128TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
19.Susanna FaganelloBarbora Malivánková128BVA Domyno
21.Adéla KejřováKateřina Navrátilová120SK Hamr
21.Dita ProcházkováŽofie Soukupová120Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Julie ŽambochováAdéla Štorková120Beachklub Ládví
21.Růžena ProcházkováKateřina Běhůnková120Beachklub Ládví
25.Anna TomanováAnna Markvartová104Beachklub Ládví
26.Anna MarvalováLola Navio100TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
27.Klára HypšováNela Klausová96SK Hamr
27.Michaela DimunováNela Kinterová96BVA Domyno
29.Thea MikyskováAdéla Průšová88SK Hamr
29.Mikuláš DětákJan Markvant88Beachklub Ládví
29.Kristýna ČupováTereza Čupová88BVA Domyno
29.Doubravka HrzinováAnna Veruňková88BVA Domyno
 
101.Alexandra ŠestákováViktorie Šestáková136Beachclub Strahov
102.Martin BizzutoBarbora Řechtáčková132Prague beach team Střešovice
103.Ondřej SlepičkaJan Zelingr128SK Hamr
104.Ondřej StarýMichaela Pražáková124Prague beach team Střešovice
105.Veronika MitickáNicole Krutilová120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
106.Magdaléna MašínováEliška Müllerová116SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
107.Eliška KittrichováLinda Stehlíková112Prague beach team Střešovice
107.Helena Ema NeumannováEva Sekyrová112Beachclub Strahov
110.Anna KřepinskáTereza Lokvencová100SK Hamr
110.Rimma KočetkováAnežka Vránová100SK Hamr

Místo konání


  • Záběhlická  
    Praha 10 ,  106 00
  • +420 272 772 762
  • hamrsport@hamrsport.cz
  • www.hamrsport.cz