Beachclub Strahov | 08.04.2018

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Aneta NesměrákováKristýna Průšová200Beachklub Ládví
2.Alexandr JonkeAlex Mráz196SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
3.Nicol SelicharováEliška Žambochová192Beachklub Ládví
4.Barbora MárováSofie Bozsokiova188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Lucie KnoblochováPetra Schwarzová184Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Michaela CyraniSofia Thorová184Prague beach team Střešovice
7.Amálie EbertováBerenika Kužílková176Beachklub Ládví
7.Martin SchumaMarek Kučera176BVA Domyno
9.Barbora FialováBeáta Čiverná168Beachklub Ládví
9.Valentýna MalcováDavid Zimmermann168BVA Domyno
9.Karolína KrčmářováElena Svobodova168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Amálie BáčováKateřina Hrdá168BVA Domyno
13.Anna PetrováPatricie Rysová152SK Hamr
13.Barbora ŘechtáčkováOlivia Molnárová152Prague beach team Střešovice
13.Jana MrkvičkováJulie Novotná152BVA Domyno
13.Tomáš KřížekKarel Krčmář152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
17.Vojtěch ŠtrbaNela Kučerová136Prague beach team Střešovice
18.Adéla KejřováKateřina Navrátilová132SK Hamr
19.Tereza VackováValerie Linhartová128Beachclub Strahov
20.Julie ŽambochováAdéla Štorková124Beachklub Ládví
21.Kryštof MacháčekBarbora Malivánková120BVA Domyno
21.Tamara PacltováAnna Marvalová120TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
23.Susanna FaganelloTereza Malivánková112BVA Domyno
23.Natálie NovotnáNela Kinterová112BVA Domyno
25.Eva SekyrováHelena Ema Neumannová104Beachclub Strahov
25.Anna TomanováAnna Markvartová104Beachklub Ládví
25.Ema TomanováKarolína Mrázková104Beachklub Ládví
25.Magdaléna MašínováEliška Müllerová104SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.Anna KocourkováAndrea Matějčková88Prague beach team Střešovice
29.Kristina LéblováNatálie Léblová88TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
29.Tereza SládkováKarolína Kozohorská88SK Hamr
29.Sylvie MazurováKlára Janečková88BVA Domyno
 
101.Nicole KrutilováVeronika Mitická136SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
102.Lukáš KoutnýMartin Bizzuto132Prague beach team Střešovice
103.Tobias NovákRudolf Plaček128Beachservice / JSAF
104.Teodor VašutJakub Řežábek124Beachclub Strahov
105.Ondřej SlepičkaJan Zelingr120SK Hamr
105.Barbora KoťátkováEmma Julie Nováková120BVA Domyno
107.Kateřina BěhůnkováJan Markvant112Beachklub Ládví
107.Anna Hain-SchmiedberskáKlára Hypšová112SK Hamr
109.Žofie SoukupováEliška Kittrichová104Prague beach team Střešovice
109.Anežka VránováRimma Kočetková104SK Hamr
111.Doubravka HrzinováAnna Veruňková96BVA Domyno
111.Lola NavioŠtěpán Kindl96TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
114.Vojtěch ČihákLukáš Zelenka84TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník

Místo konání


  • Sportovní areál Strahov   1230
    Praha 6 ,  160 17
  • +420 608965007
  • pala@beachteam.cz
  • www.beachpraha.cz/