Prague beach team Střešovice | 20.10.2018

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
Alexandra ŠestákováViktorie Šestáková0Beachclub Strahov
Viktorie DvořákováKateřina Cihlářová0TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC z.s.
Emma PakostaEliška Wiesnerová0Studio Sport Praha
1.Anna PavelkováKateřina Pavelková200SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Stella JonkeBarbora Márová196SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
3.Kristýna PrůšováAneta Nesměráková192Beachklub Ládví
4.Teresa KoldováIveta Rožánková188Beachklub Ládví
5.Lucie NosálkováViktoríe Ouhledová184SK Hamr
5.Amálie BáčováAdéla Adamcová184BVA Domyno
7.Marie MatouchováEliška Žambochová176Beachklub Ládví
7.Sofie BozsokiovaViktorie Linhartová176SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Sofia ThorováPetra Schwarzová168Prague beach team Střešovice
9.Valerie BizzutoMichaela Cyrani168Prague beach team Střešovice
9.Nicol SelicharováVendula Ebertová168Beachklub Ládví
9.Kateřina JandováMariana Tomasová168Beachklub Ládví
13.Adéla PotužníkováKristýna Holubová152SK Hamr
13.Anna VlkováBára Cénková152SK Hamr
13.Veronika VosáhlováAgáta Lorencová152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Eliška KindlováTamara Pacltová152TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
17.Veronika MrázkováJulie Mathieu136Beachklub Ládví
18.Sofie TýcováAneta Jásenská132TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
19.Elena SvobodovaKarolína Krčmářová128SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
20.Sára CísařováJana Mrkvičková124BVA Domyno
21.Anna PetrováPatricie Rysová120SK Hamr
21.Valentýna MalcováJulie Novotná120BVA Domyno
23.Emy MaivaldKarolína Plchová112Beachclub Strahov
23.Amálie EbertováBeáta Čiverná112Beachklub Ládví
25.Barbora KoťátkováAdéla Kavková104BVA Domyno
25.Marion JahodováAmélie Nourse104TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
27.Aneta PolákováJosefína Vaculíková96Prague beach team Střešovice
27.Eliška KřížováNela Bretschneiderová96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.Sabina ČivernáAgáta Kyselová88Beachklub Ládví
29.Adéla MarvalováNatálie Léblová88TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
29.Adéla HodkováJulie Dolejšová88TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
 
101.Sára MüllerováLucie Bímová136Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
102.Adéla ŠimíčkováSimona Houdková132Beachclub Strahov
103.Adéla PetříkováViktorie Černá128Beachklub Ládví
104.Nikol JakoušováJolana Schröffelová124TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
105.Kateřina NavrátilováAdéla Kejřová120SK Hamr
105.Tereza StudenáAnna Gschwentnerová120TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC z.s.
105.Dorota ZemanováAnna Šimíčková120Beachclub Strahov
105.Nicole KrutilováAdéla Štorková120Beachklub Ládví
109.Wanda MazancováKristýna Brožová104Beachwell Pelhřimov
110.Adéla SvárovskáMariana Divišová100Beachclub Strahov
111.Barbora ŘechtáčkováOlivia Molnárová96Prague beach team Střešovice
111.Eliška HrdáNatálie Novotná96Beachservice / JSAF
113.Dita ProcházkováMichaela Pražáková88Prague beach team Střešovice
113.Ema TomanováRadka Tainara Duba88Beachklub Ládví
113.Nela KučerováLinda Stehlíková88Prague beach team Střešovice
113.Tereza VackováValerie Linhartová88Beachclub Strahov
117.Růžena ProcházkováAnna Tomanová72Beachklub Ládví
118.Julie ŽambochováAnna Markvartová68Beachklub Ládví
119.Adéla HeřmanováStela Hummelová64Beachservice / JSAF
120.Kristýna ČupováTereza Čupová60BVA Domyno
121.Anna KocourkováEliška Kittrichová56Prague beach team Střešovice

Místo konání