Beachclub Strahov | 17.11.2018

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Lucie VolejníkováEliška Trněná200Beachclub Strahov
2.Adéla BeranováLinda Francová196SK Hamr
3.Adéla MíkováKlára Selicharová192Beachklub Ládví
4.Denisa BozsokiováZuzana Maršíková188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Agáta MullerováAneta Mullerova184SK Hamr
5.Michaela VohnoutováPavlína Vrabcová184SK Hamr
7.Andrea Michaela BendováMarie Mlejnecká176Beachklub Ládví
7.Jana FixováVeronika Kubešová176Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
9.Anna DvořákováNikola Havlinová168Beachklub Ládví
9.Aneta PinskerováKlára Bednářová168Beachklub Ládví
11.Tereza LindováAnna Cyrani160Beachclub Strahov
11.Lucie KubelkováVeronika Hrušková160SK Hamr
13.Tereza IssováKateřina Eichlerová152SK Hamr
13.Natálie HankováAdéla Bartáková152SK Hamr
15.Hana BednářováAlexandra Butovičová144Beachklub Ládví
15.Tereza SkvrnováLucie Hanková144SK Hamr
 
101.Eliška KadeřábkováNatálie Parisová168SK Hamr
102.Denisa KarlíkováTereza Turková164Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
103.Barbora KarbanováSára Kučerová160Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
104.Tereza ResslováAdéla Wondráková156Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
105.Ela BedrníkováBarbora Cihelková152Beachclub Strahov
105.Sabina DvořákováNikola Brožová152Beachklub Ládví
105.Aneta HráškováJohanka Šťastná152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
105.Kathryn Nicole O"MaraMichaela Bártová152Spikes Nebušice
109.Veronika ŠalanskáLucie Holovská136Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
109.Barbora KolářováZuzana Pospíšilová136Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
111.Teresa KoldováNicole Koldová128SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
111.Sára MatysováZuzana Přílepková128TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
113.Natálie PacltováSára Kubrichtová120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
114.Tereza StrnadelováRozálie Fialová116Beachclub Strahov
 
201.Jana MěšťanováVanessa Hurníková136Beachclub Strahov
202.Barbora TepláMagda Pavlíková132Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I.
203.Andrea VilhumováViktoria Šatová128Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
204.Lucie SchusterováVendula Zajícová124Happy Sport Opava, z.s.
205.Marie PekárkováJosefína Vodová120SK Kometa Praha
205.Ema ŠťastnáVeronika Horáčková120Happy Sport Opava, z.s.
207.Klára SchumanováAlžběta Jílková112Beachclub Strahov
207.Kateřina JenisováBára Bociánová112Beachclub Strahov
209.Eliška KindlováHana Arendášová104TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
209.Karolína PlchováKristýna Lindová104Beachclub Strahov
209.Nela HasmanováTereza Skládalová104Beachklub Ládví
209.Rozálie BeranováAdéla Hodková104TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
213.Anna NohavcováAdéla Syrovátková88SK Hamr
213.Pavla SilnáAlice Silná88SK Hamr
213.Angelika DominikováKateřina Havránková88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
213.Markéta HrabětováKarolína Svobodová88Beachklub Ládví
217.Zuzana KrejčíkováIrena Fiřtíková72Beachclub Strahov
218.Tereza DršatováEliška Přádová68SAVO Praha

Místo konání


  • Sportovní areál Strahov   1230
    Praha 6 ,  160 17
  • +420 608965007
  • pala@beachteam.cz
  • www.beachpraha.cz/