Prague beach team Střešovice | 15.12.2018

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Nikola HavlinováAndrea Michaela Bendová200Beachklub Ládví
2.Karolína VaňkováEma Bulíčková196Studio Sport Praha
3.Kateřina PavelkováAnna Pavelková192SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Jana FixováVeronika Kubešová188TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC z.s.
5.Žaneta FoxováMichaela Vlčková184Studio Sport Praha
5.Barbora KarbanováSára Kučerová184Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
7.Adéla MíkováKlára Selicharová176Beachklub Ládví
7.Tereza IssováKateřina Eichlerová176SK Hamr
9.Stella JonkeBarbora Márová168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Nicole KoldováTeresa Koldová168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
11.Aneta JásenskáEliška Kindlová160TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
11.Agáta LorencováSofie Bozsokiová160SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Alžběta JílkováKristýna Makovská152Beachclub Strahov
13.Jagoda BrejwoJoanna Mogielnicka152ZS
15.Iveta RožánkováNatálie Pacltová144SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
15.Vendula EbertováNicol Selicharová144Beachklub Ládví
 
101.Aneta NesměrákováNikola Brožová168Beachklub Ládví
102.Karolína MichajlíkováMichaela Kodetová164TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s.
103.Viktorie DvořákováAmálie Poklembová160TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC z.s.
104.Adéla HodkováHana Arendášová156TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
105.Anikó ŠkrétováTereza Skládalová152Beachklub Ládví
105.Sofia ThorováLucie Knoblochová152Prague beach team Střešovice
107.Johanka ŠťastnáTereza Nováková144Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
107.Petra SchwarzováMichaela Cyrani144Prague beach team Střešovice
109.Markéta VýbornáKlára Schumanová136Beachclub Strahov
109.Markéta LakomáNikola Badinová136Vavřinec Kladno
111.René KučerováEliška Žambochová128Beachklub Ládví
111.Viktorie LinhartováVeronika Vosáhlová128SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
113.Marie MatouchováKateřina Jandová120Beachklub Ládví
114.Barbora KolářováJana Fantová116Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
115.Adéla MarvalováAmélie Nourse112TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
115.Nikol JakoušováMarion Jahodová112TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
 
201.Adéla BeranováEliška Kadeřábková136SK Hamr
202.Emy MaivaldKristýna Lindová132Beachclub Strahov
203.Pavlína ŠvestkováKlára Vinklárková128Beachservice / JSAF
204.Weronika ZawislanMalwina Hawel124ZS
205.Laura KuldanováKristýna Picková120PVK Olymp Praha
206.Wanda MazancováKristýna Brožová116Beachwell Pelhřimov
207.Sára ŠkaloudováMariana Tomasová112Beachklub Ládví
207.Šárka JanočkováAnna Nováková112Beachklub Ládví
209.Natálie BurdychováLinda Lužná104Beachclub Strahov
210.Amelia DrozdMartyna Meronczyk100ZS
211.Sára HodrováJana Kinclová96Prague beach team Střešovice
213.Markéta HrabětováKarolína Sedláčková88Beachklub Ládví
214.Andrea PavlíkováKristýna Marešová84SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
 
301.Barbora StárkováVanessa Znamenáčková104SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
302.Sophie MaleňákováAnna Pařízková100Beachklub Ládví
303.Eliška HanákováNatálie Francová96Beachklub Ládví
304.Lucie BarteckáAneta Štěpánková92PVK Olymp Praha
305.Barbora HacklováKateřina Honcová88SK Hamr

Místo konání