TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník | 15.12.2018

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Igor SzymanskiKuba Szczurowski200ZS
2.Adéla PetříkováAmálie Ebertová196Beachklub Ládví
3.Elena SvobodovaTereza Medalová192SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Barbora ŘechtáčkováOlivia Molnárová188Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Adéla ŠtorkováNicole Krutilová184Beachklub Ládví
5.Linda StehlíkováMichaela Pražáková184Prague beach team Střešovice
7.Eva SekyrováHelena Ema Neumannová176Beachclub Strahov
7.Karolína ParisováTereza Malivánková176Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
9.Anna MarkvartováJulie Žambochová168Beachklub Ládví
9.Lukáš KoutnýMartin Bizzuto168Prague beach team Střešovice
9.Susanna FaganelloNela Kinterová168Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
9.Kateřina BěhůnkováBeáta Čiverná168Beachklub Ládví
13.Eliška KittrichováAnna Kocourková152Prague beach team Střešovice
13.Kryštof MacháčekFrantišek Hejduk152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
13.Mikuláš DětákJan Markvant152Beachklub Ládví
13.Doubravka HrzinováKristýna Vejvodová152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
17.Barbora FialováKristýna Dvořáková136Beachklub Ládví
18.Klára HypšováAnna Hain-Schmiedberská132SK Hamr
19.Michaela DimunováNatálie Novotná128Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
20.Barbora BěhůnkováKarolína Dušková124Beachklub Ládví
21.Ondřej SlepičkaViktor Miller120SK Hamr
21.Andrea MatějčkováLucie Kratochvílová120Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Nicolas HeřmanskýŠtěpán Žák120Beachklub Ládví
21.Marek Yu-Xuan LimKristýna Hamplová120Beachservice / JSAF
25.Štěpán KindlAgnes Kulvajtová104TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
25.Tereza KaletováAnna Marvalová104TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
25.Aneta VoborníkováNatálie Možišová104Beachklub Ládví
25.Adéla KoubováAdéla Herbstová104Beachklub Ládví
29.Karolína MilcováEva Hejduková88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
 
101.Petr ToufarKlára Kopřivová136Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
102.Vojtěch PavlusekMichal Nesměrák132SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
103.Anna PřikrylováTina Přikrylová128Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
104.Vilém StehlíkNatálie Váňová124Prague beach team Střešovice
105.Nikola PatákováNikola Rydvalová120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
106.Adéla HladíkováEliška Rauchertová116Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
107.Antonín KobesKarel Fliegel112SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
107.Viktorie ParisováPetra Malivánková112Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
109.Philipp RudhardtApolena Šlemrová104Prague beach team Střešovice
110.Sára ŠolínováZuzana Mlynaříková100SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
111.Linda ŠvarcováViktorie Pravdová96Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
111.Barbora SlaměníkováAdéla Matoušková96Beachklub Ládví
113.Kateřina TomanováAmélie Cyroňová88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác

Místo konání


  • Za Mlýnem   10
    Praha 4 ,  147 00
  • +420 777 003 018
  • kuba@beachbranik.cz
  • www.beachbranik.cz