Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. | 05.01.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Žaneta FoxováMichaela Vlčková200Studio Sport Praha
2.Adéla MíkováKlára Selicharová196Beachklub Ládví
3.Kristýna MakovskáAlžběta Jílková192Beachclub Strahov
4.Veronika KubešováJana Fixová188Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
5.Michaela Andrea BendováNikola Havlinová184Beachklub Ládví
5.Kateřina PavelkováAnna Pavelková184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Barbora MárováStella Jonke184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Natálie PacltováIveta Rožánková184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Ema BulíčkováKarolína Vaňková168Studio Sport Praha
10.Sára KučerováBarbora Karbanová164Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
11.Nikola BrožováAneta Nesměráková160Beachklub Ládví
12.Adéla BeranováLinda Francová156SK Hamr
13.Tereza IssováKateřina Eichlerová152SK Hamr
14.Eliška HemerováTereza Turková148Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
15.Nicole KoldováTeresa Koldová144SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
16.Agáta LorencováSofie Bozsokiová140SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
 
101.Kristýna PrůšováMariana Tomasová168Beachklub Ládví
102.Sofia ThorováLucie Knoblochová164Prague beach team Střešovice
103.Viktorie LinhartováMagdalena Němcová160SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
104.Nicol SelicharováVendula Ebertová156Beachklub Ládví
105.Viktorie DvořákováAmálie Poklembová152TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC z.s.
106.Aneta JásenskáAdéla Hodková148TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
107.Viktorie OuhledováLucie Nosálková144SK Hamr
107.Eliška KindlováHana Arendášová144TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
109.Markéta LakomáNikola Badinová136Vavřinec Kladno
110.Viktorie ČernáAnna Rezková132Beachklub Ládví
111.Eliška ŽambochováMarie Matouchová128Beachklub Ládví
111.Amélie NourseAdéla Marvalová128TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
113.Jana FantováBarbora Kolářová120Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
114.Valentina OndřejovskáKarolína Valentová116SK Hamr
115.Nikol JakoušováMarion Jahodová112TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
 
201.Tereza KošinárováMarkéta Mazůrková136Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s.
202.Michaela CyraniValerie Bizzuto132Prague beach team Střešovice
203.Kristýna LindováVeronika Sochrová128Beachclub Strahov
204.Laura KuldanováKristýna Picková124PVK Olymp Praha
205.Michaela BártováKathryn Nicole O Mara120TJ Tatran Střešovice
206.Angelika DominikováKateřina Havránková116SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
207.Natálie LéblováSofie Týcová112TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
207.Daniela MottlováDominika Hroníková112PVK Olymp Praha
209.Alice SilnáKateřina Šuchmanová104SK Hamr
210.Anna KaráskováJana Kinclová100Prague beach team Střešovice
211.Natálie BurdychováNatálie Ženíšková96Beachclub Strahov
211.Karla VagnerováTereza Rakušanová96SK Hamr
213.Wanda MazancováKristýna Brožová88Beachwell Pelhřimov
214.Andrea PavlíkováKristýna Marešová84SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
215.Barbora HacklováKateřina Honcová80SK Hamr
216.Sabrina ŘíhaTereza Picková76Prague beach team Střešovice
217.Eliška HanákováNatálie Francová72Beachklub Ládví

Místo konání


  • Novodvorská 1062/12  
    Praha
  • beach@domyno.cz