SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác | 27.01.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Alexandr JonkeAlex Mráz200SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Adéla PetříkováAmálie Ebertová196Beachklub Ládví
3.Olivia MolnárováBarbora Řechtáčková192Prague beach team Střešovice
4.Nicole KrutilováAdéla Štorková188Beachklub Ládví
5.Julie ŽambochováEma Tomanová184Beachklub Ládví
5.Martin BizzutoLukáš Koutný184volleyball.cz ČZU Praha
5.Barbora FialováKristýna Dvořáková184Beachklub Ládví
5.Susanna FaganelloNela Kinterová184Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
9.David ZimmermannKryštof Macháček168Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
10.Elena SvobodovaTereza Medalová164SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
11.Helena Ema NeumannováEva Sekyrová160Beachclub Strahov
11.Anna PřikrylováTina Přikrylová160Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
13.Nikola RydvalováAdéla Dorazilová152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Natálie NovotnáKlára Kopřivová152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
13.Linda StehlíkováVilém Stehlík152Prague beach team Střešovice
13.Aneta VoborníkováKateřina Běhůnková152Beachklub Ládví
17.Anna TomanováRůžena Procházková136Beachklub Ládví
18.Vojtěch PavlusekMichal Nesměrák132SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
19.Eliška KittrichováAnna Kocourková128Prague beach team Střešovice
20.Eva HejdukováAmélie Cyroňová124SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
21.Kristýna VejvodováDoubravka Hrzinová120Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
21.Lucie KratochvílováAndrea Matějčková120Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Mikuláš DětákDavid Polanský120Beachklub Ládví
21.Natálie VáňováPhilipp Rudhardt120Prague beach team Střešovice
25.Adéla HladíkováEliška Rauchertová104Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
26.Agáta DuškováBarbora Běhůnková100Beachklub Ládví
27.Agnes KulvajtováSofie Schröffelová96TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
27.Antonín KobesMatyáš Fiala96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.Petra MalivánkováMichaela Smrčková88Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
29.Anna MarvalováTereza Kaletová88TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
29.Karolína MilcováAnežka Krasanovská88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.Daniel StrakaMikuláš Petrlík88Beachpoint
33.Viktorie PravdováJoseph Litster72Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
34.Vojtěch ČihákLukáš Zelenka68TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
35.Zuzana MlynaříkováSára Šolínová64SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
35.Adéla KoubováAdéla Herbstová64Beachklub Ládví
37.Kateřina TomanováKarolína Lišková56SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
37.Ema HolmanováLucie Závodná56SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác

Místo konání