TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník | 02.02.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Kateřina PavelkováStella Jonke200SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Viktorie DvořákováKateřina Cihlářová196TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC z.s.
3.Anna PavelkováBarbora Márová192SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Iveta RožánkováElena Svobodova188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Lucie NosálkováViktorie Ouhledová184SK Hamr
5.Eliška ŽambochováAneta Nesměráková184Beachklub Ládví
7.Petra SchwarzováLucie Knoblochová176Prague beach team Střešovice
7.Viktorie LinhartováMagdalena Němcová176SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Agáta LorencováSofie Bozsokiová168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
10.Adéla AdamcováAmálie Báčová164Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
11.Aneta JásenskáAdéla Marvalová160TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
11.Sára CísařováBarbora Malivánková160Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
13.Adéla PetříkováMariana Tomasová152Beachklub Ládví
13.Nikol JakoušováJolana Schröffelová152TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
15.Viktorie ČernáNicol Selicharová144Beachklub Ládví
15.Sára MüllerováLucie Bímová144Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
17.Veronika MrázkováJulie Mathieu136Beachklub Ládví
18.Jana MrkvičkováJulie Novotná132Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
19.Barbora HalaškováTereza Vacková128Beachclub Strahov
20.Adéla ŠtorkováNicole Krutilová124Beachklub Ládví
21.Anna PetrováPatricie Rysová120SK Hamr
21.Kateřina NavrátilováAdéla Kejřová120SK Hamr
23.Adéla PotužníkováKristýna Holubová112SK Hamr
23.Barbora ŘechtáčkováOlivia Molnárová112Prague beach team Střešovice
25.Tereza StudenáAnna Gschwentnerová104TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC z.s.
26.Tamara PacltováSofie Týcová100TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
27.Bára CénkováPetra Macháčková96SK Hamr
27.Viktorie HamáčkováEma Pavelková96Beachklub Ládví
29.Sofia ThorováEliška Kittrichová88Prague beach team Střešovice
29.Susanna FaganelloTereza Malivánková88Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
29.Sylvie MazurováKlára Janečková88Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
 
101.Amélie NourseNatálie Léblová136TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
102.Beáta ČivernáBerenika Kužílková132Beachklub Ládví
103.Radka Tainara DubaEma Tomanová128Beachklub Ládví
104.Julie DolejšováMarion Jahodová124TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
105.Michaela DimunováNela Kinterová120Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
106.Anna TomanováRůžena Procházková116Beachklub Ládví
107.Nela BretschneiderováEliška Křížová112SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
107.Anna KocourkováNela Kučerová112Prague beach team Střešovice
109.Barbora LipárováNela Tereza Kukačková104Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
110.Anna VeruňkováEliška Rauchertová100Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
111.Veronika MitickáMagdaléna Mašínová96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
111.Anna VejvodováLucie Vrbová96Beachklub Ládví
113.Hana MalečkováLenka Trojánková88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác

Místo konání


  • Za Mlýnem   10
    Praha 4 ,  147 00
  • +420 777 003 018
  • kuba@beachbranik.cz
  • www.beachbranik.cz