Beachclub Strahov | 09.03.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Kateřina PavelkováAnna Pavelková200SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Michaela VlčkováŽaneta Foxová196Studio Sport Praha
3.Eliška ŽambochováNikola Brožová192Beachklub Ládví
4.Alžběta JílkováKristýna Makovská188Beachclub Strahov
5.Adéla BeranováLinda Francová184SK Hamr
6.Ema BulíčkováKarolína Vaňková180Studio Sport Praha
7.Nicole KoldováTeresa Koldová176SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
8.Andrea Michaela BendováNikola Havlinová172Beachklub Ládví
9.Eliška HemerováTereza Turková168Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
10.Tereza IssováKateřina Eichlerová164SK Hamr
11.Veronika KubešováJana Fixová160Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
12.Sofie BozsokiováAgáta Lorencová156SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Barbora MárováStella Jonke152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
14.Viktorie ČernáAdéla Míková148Beachklub Ládví
15.Hana ArendášováAneta Jásenská144TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
16.Iveta RožánkováNatálie Pacltová140SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
 
101.Mariana TomasováKristýna Průšová168Beachklub Ládví
102.Tereza SkládalováAnikó Škrétová164Beachklub Ládví
103.Kathryn Nicole O MaraMichaela Bártová160Spikes Nebušice
104.Viktorie OuhledováLucie Nosálková156SK Hamr
105.Sofia ThorováLucie Knoblochová152Prague beach team Střešovice
105.Barbora KolářováJana Fantová152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
107.Klára SchumanováMarkéta Výborná144Beachclub Strahov
107.Anna RezkováMarkéta Hrabětová144Beachklub Ládví
109.Michaela CyraniAnna Cyrani136Prague beach team Střešovice
109.Amélie NourseNikol Jakoušová136TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
111.Adéla HodkováAdéla Marvalová128TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
111.Karolína KrčmářováMagdalena Němcová128SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
113.Julie NovotnáBarbora Langová120Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
114.Marie MatouchováKristýna Poustková116Beachklub Ládví
115.Veronika MrázkováSára Škaloudová112Beachklub Ládví
116.Šárka JanočkováAnna Nováková108Beachklub Ládví
 
201.Johanka ŠťastnáValentýna Malcová136Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
202.Sára CísařováJana Mrkvičková132Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
203.Karolína SvobodováSophie Maleňáková128SK Slavia Praha - volejbal, z.s.
204.Adéla AdamcováAmálie Báčová124Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
205.Kristýna BrožováAdéla Chaloupková120Beachwell Pelhřimov
206.Angelika DominikováKateřina Havránková116SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
207.Andrea PloyharováŠárka Viktorínová112SK Meteor Praha
208.Natálie BurdychováNatálie Ženíšková108Beachclub Strahov
209.Sára HodrováJana Kinclová104Prague beach team Střešovice
210.Barbora MauleováSofie Horová100SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
211.Monika PliskováŠmídová Johana96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
212.Kristýna MarešováAndrea Pavlíková92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác

Místo konání


  • Sportovní areál Strahov   1230
    Praha 6 ,  160 17
  • +420 608965007
  • pala@beachteam.cz
  • www.beachpraha.cz/