SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác | 10.03.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Marie Sára ŠtochlováMiroslava Dunárová200SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Petra IndrováMichaela Kulhánková196Krajské centrum talentované mládeže VOLEJBAL VYSOČINA, z.s.
3.Tereza VaňkováNatalie Kolderová192Vavřinec Kladno
4.Andrea LorenzováMartina Maixnerová188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Zuzana KinclováAndrea Kinská184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
6.Valentýna HynkováMarkéta Bendíková180SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Šarlota SvobodováIvana Cebáková176VK Prostějov, spolek
7.Karin ŽolnerčíkováKylie Neuschaeferová176Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava
9.Nikol SoučkováVanessa Hurníková168Beachservice / JSAF
10.Nikola ČernáAdéla Sobotíková164Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Juliánov
11.Lucie ŠídlováTereza Trojanová160Beachclub Strahov
11.Diana ŽolnerčíkováLudmila Lojková160SK Hamr
13.Veronika GistrováVeronika Hajnová152BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s.
14.Markéta SvozilováEliška Tezzele148Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I
15.Justýna FrommováTereza Kvapilová144Beachclub Strahov
15.Veronika KolářováPetra Hroníčková144SK Hlincovka, z.s.
 
101.Petra HoloubkováTereza Hrnčiarová168Prague beach team Střešovice
102.Lucie VokounováOlga Malůšková164Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Plzeň - Skvrňany
103.Anna Šulcová-PeškováMichaela Sedlatá160SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
104.Alena NovotnáNeli Kozlerová156Beachklub Ládví
105.Alžběta RybováNela Roštoková152Beachclub Strahov
105.Linda KulišováVeronika Čurdová152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
105.Andrea SandanusováKateřina Zukalová152ZS
105.Michaela ŠmejckáDaniela Votroubková152SK Hamr
109.Eliška TrněnáLucie Volejníková136Beachclub Strahov
110.Marie MlejneckáDenisa Bozsokiová132Beachklub Ládví
111.Kateřina KunešováMarta Hnízdová128Beachservice / JSAF
111.Michaela BrunclíkováDominika Šupková128Beachservice / JSAF
113.Valentýna KužílkováBerenika Dominiková120Beachklub Ládví
114.Michaela MaglenováAnna Stará116Beachklub Ládví
115.Veronika ŠritterováVendula Petřinová112SK Kometa Praha
115.Veronika JanatkováLenka Sabová112Volejbalový klub Tuchlovice z.s.
117.Michaela VohnoutováTereza Issová104SK Hamr
118.Šárka RychlíkováKristýna Dekařová100Beachklub Ládví
119.Vendula RusáKristýna Měkotová96Beachclub Strahov
119.Alena VítkováAneta Orbanová96BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s.

Místo konání