Prague beach team Střešovice | 10.03.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Adéla PetříkováAlex Mráz200Beachklub Ládví
2.Igor SzymanskiKuba Szczurowski196ZS
3.Nicole KrutilováAdéla Štorková192Beachklub Ládví
4.Elena SvobodovaTereza Medalová188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Petr ToufarLukáš Váňa184Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
5.Vojtěch PavlusekAmélie Cyroňová184SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Julie ŽambochováBerenika Kužílková176Beachklub Ládví
7.Susanna FaganelloNela Kinterová176Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
9.Barbora ŘechtáčkováOlivia Molnárová168Prague beach team Střešovice
9.Anna KocourkováEliška Kittrichová168Prague beach team Střešovice
11.Anna PetrováPatricie Rysová160SK Hamr
11.Lukáš KoutnýMartin Bizzuto160Prague beach team Střešovice
13.Agáta DuškováAnna Markvartová152Beachklub Ládví
13.Nikola RydvalováAdéla Dorazilová152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Klára HypšováAnna Hain-Schmiedberská152SK Hamr
13.Philipp RudhardtApolena Šlemrová152Prague beach team Střešovice
17.Linda StehlíkováMichaela Pražáková136Prague beach team Střešovice
18.Ema TomanováBeáta Čiverná132Beachklub Ládví
19.Eliška RauchertováMichaela Dimunová128Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
19.Nicolas HeřmanskýŠtěpán Žák128Beachklub Ládví
21.Jan MarkvantMikuláš Děták120Beachklub Ládví
21.Anna TomanováRůžena Procházková120Beachklub Ládví
23.Andrea MatějčkováLucie Kratochvílová112Prague beach team Střešovice
23.Julie VránováTereza Kaletová112TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
25.Ondřej SlepičkaViktor Miller104SK Hamr
25.Adéla HladíkováNatálie Novotná104Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
27.Michal NesměrákAntonín Kobes96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
27.Viktorie KomínkováEster Fojtíková96Prague beach team Střešovice
29.František HejdukJoseph Litster88Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
29.Magdaléna KittrichováNatálie Váňová88Prague beach team Střešovice
29.Aneta VoborníkováAdéla Matoušková88Beachklub Ládví
29.Natálie MožišováLaura Poustková88Beachklub Ládví
 
101.Eva SekyrováHelena Ema Neumannová136Beachclub Strahov
102.Adéla KoubováAdéla Herbstová132Beachklub Ládví
103.Sofie SchröffelováAnna Sirovátková128TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
104.Laura FišerováKristina Léblová124TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
105.Lukáš ZelenkaAgnes Kulvajtová120TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
105.Sára ŠolínováZuzana Mlynaříková120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
107.Viktoria PoulováLinda Švarcová112Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
107.Viktorie PravdováMichaela Smrčková112Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
109.Johana MlchováEliška Šafránková104SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
109.Petr MorávekAnna Morávková104Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
111.Kateřina TomanováEva Hejduková96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
111.Veronika VávrováVávrová Lucie96SK Hamr
113.Anežka KrasanovskáKarolína Milcová88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
114.Daniel StrakaMikuláš Petrlík84Beachpoint
115.Barbora StiborováCecílie Machartová80SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
116.Anna BardonováEliška Zajíčková76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
117.Barbora VohlídalováEmma Malá72Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
118.Josef ŠonkaMarek Pleskač68SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác

Místo konání