SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác | 06.04.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Barbora MárováStella Jonke200SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Adéla AdamcováAmálie Báčová196Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
3.Kristýna PrůšováMariana Tomasová192Beachklub Ládví
4.Iveta RožánkováTeresa Koldová188SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Aneta NesměrákováEliška Žambochová184Beachklub Ládví
5.Vendula EbertováNicol Selicharová184Beachklub Ládví
5.Sofia ThorováMichaela Cyrani184Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Viktorie ČernáAdéla Petříková184Beachklub Ládví
9.Agáta LorencováMagdalena Němcová168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
10.Marie MatouchováKateřina Jandová164Beachklub Ládví
11.Veronika MrázkováJulie Mathieu160Beachklub Ládví
11.Anna PetrováPatricie Rysová160SK Hamr
13.Barbora MalivánkováSára Císařová152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
13.Karolína KrčmářováElena Svobodova152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Adéla PotužníkováKristýna Holubová152SK Hamr
13.Kateřina NavrátilováAdéla Kejřová152SK Hamr
17.Sára MüllerováLucie Bímová136Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
18.Barbora MauleováDita Martinovičová132SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
19.Anna VlkováBára Cénková128SK Hamr
19.Barbora ŘechtáčkováNela Kučerová128Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Julie NovotnáJana Mrkvičková120Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
21.Mariana DivišováAdéla Svárovská120TJ Tatran Střešovice
21.Anna ŠimíčkováTereza Vacková120Beachclub Strahov
21.Nela KinterováMichaela Dimunová120Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
25.Beáta ČivernáBerenika Kužílková104Beachklub Ládví
26.Kateřina VrbováEliška Urbanová100Radotínský sportovní klub, z.s.
27.Nela Tereza KukačkováKarolína Mikuliková96Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
27.Adéla ŠimíčkováDorota Zemanová96Beachclub Strahov
29.Karla VagnerováKarolína Kozohorská88SK Hamr
29.Viktorie HamáčkováNela Škaloudová88Beachklub Ládví
29.Mája RejchrtováEliška Rauchertová88Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
 
101.Sára NovákováBarbora Jílková136Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s.
102.Radka Tainara DubaEma Tomanová132Beachklub Ládví
103.Barbora KoťátkováValentýna Malcová128Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
104.Barbora BurdováBarbora Fialová124Beachklub Ládví
105.Barbora LipárováDora Kysučanová120Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
105.Michaela PražákováLinda Stehlíková120Prague beach team Střešovice
105.Agáta DuškováAnna Tomanová120Beachklub Ládví
105.Veronika MitickáMagdaléna Mašínová120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
109.Veronika KleiblováBeata Látalová104Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I
110.Nela BretschneiderováEliška Křížová100SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
111.Doubravka HrzinováAnna Veruňková96Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
111.Anna KocourkováDita Procházková96Prague beach team Střešovice
113.Lucie VrbováAnna Vejvodová88Beachklub Ládví
113.Štěpánka KubánkováEliška Balcerová88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
113.Lucie ProcházkováKateřina Krátká88Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
113.Tereza ProcházkováOlívia Buřilová88SK Hamr
117.Linda KodadováAlexandra Voců72Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
118.Leona StrnadováSofia Weyskrabová68Beachpoint
119.Veronika TilšerováTereza Šošková64Radotínský sportovní klub, z.s.
119.Tereza UrbanováThea Vašáková64Radotínský sportovní klub, z.s.
121.Klára HypšováAnna Hain-Schmiedberská56SK Hamr

Místo konání