SK Hamr | 12.10.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Julie ŽambochováAmálie Ebertová200Beachklub Ládví
2.Kryštof MacháčekKarel Krčmář196Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
3.Růžena ProcházkováAgáta Dušková192Beachklub Ládví
4.Nela KinterováPetr Toufar188Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
5.Eva SekyrováHelena Ema Neumannová184Beachclub Strahov
5.Michaela DimunováNatálie Novotná184Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
5.Adéla HladíkováMagdalena Bohmová184Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
5.Tereza MalivánkováMája Rejchrtová184Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
9.Julie ŽufníčkováAnna Marvalová168TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
10.Philipp RudhardtViktorie Komínková164Prague beach team Střešovice
11.Magdaléna KittrichováEster Fojtíková160Prague beach team Střešovice
11.Nicol NáměstkováLaura Bubnová160SK Hamr
13.Eva HejdukováAnežka Krasanovská152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Daniel StrakaMikuláš Petrlík152Beachpoint
13.Sára ŠolínováZuzana Mlynaříková152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Viktorie ParisováViktoria Poulová152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
17.Apolena ŠlemrováNatálie Váňová136Prague beach team Střešovice
18.Adam JaneckýLucie Chaloupková132Beachservice / JSAF
19.Vilém StehlíkTeo Berger128Prague beach team Střešovice
19.Antonín KobesKarolína Stočesová128SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
21.Agnes KulvajtováTereza Kaletová120TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
21.Adéla KoubováNatálie Možišová120Beachklub Ládví
21.Petra MalivánkováMichaela Smrčková120Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
21.Kryštof PremauerJonáš Soukup120Prague beach team Střešovice
26.Adéla MatouškováBarbora Slaměníková100Beachklub Ládví
27.Veronika VávrováVávrová Lucie96SK Hamr
27.Žofie ŘechtáčkováJakub Vozka96Prague beach team Střešovice
29.Kateřina ČutkováTerezie Krajčíková88Beachklub Ládví
29.Matyáš EgemVilma Fišerová88TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
29.Lejla DibekogluSára Peerová88SK Hamr
29.Tereza MenšíkováMartina Slívová88SK Hamr
 
101.Alice DurčákováDominika Lapáčková136SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
102.Lucie NovákováŠárka Hloušková132TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
103.Michaela DezortováMarkéta Pospíchalová128SK Hamr
104.Adéla DubováInna Bergmannová124SKUP Olomouc, z.s.
105.Sofia WeyskrabováLukáš Mergl120Beachpoint
105.Jan KopeckýMatěj Musil120Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
105.Apolena KoubkováBerenika Hanzalová120Radotínský sportovní klub, z.s.
105.Nicol JaníčkováEmma Kavanová120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
109.Kristýna VejvodováLucie Šichanová104Radotínský sportovní klub, z.s.
110.Matouš MašínŠtěpán Brodský100SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
111.Tereza PatschováEmily Moserová96SKUP Olomouc, z.s.
111.Amálka RychtrmocováEliška Rychtrmocová96Beachklub Ládví
113.Kateřina JankůKarla Volejníková88Beachpoint
113.Adéla OrlíčkováTomáš Svoboda88Beachpoint
113.Stella HýkováSebastian Miškovský88TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
113.Tereza ŠmídováVanessa Mačejová88SK Hamr
117.Nela VáchováElena Kojecká72Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
118.Veronika DavidováMarie Pavelková68Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
119.Karolína PěchoučkováKateřina Dvořáková64Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
119.Alžběta PtáčkováLucie Jandová64Beachklub Ládví
121.Valerie BláhováElen Procházková56Beachpoint
121.Nikola JiroutováAlžběta Zvárová56Beachservice / JSAF
121.Alžběta PěchoučkováMagdaléna Lupínková56Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.

Místo konání


  • Záběhlická  
    Praha 10 ,  106 00
  • +420 272 772 762
  • hamrsport@hamrsport.cz
  • www.hamrsport.cz