SK Hamr | 12.10.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1klubhráč 2klubbody
1.Julie ŽambochováLádvíAmálie EbertováLádví200
2.Kryštof MacháčekDomynoKarel KrčmářDomyno196
3.Růžena ProcházkováLádvíAgáta DuškováLádví192
4.Nela KinterováDomynoPetr ToufarDomyno188
5.Eva SekyrováStrahovHelena Ema NeumannováStrahov184
5.Michaela DimunováDomynoNatálie NovotnáDomyno184
5.Adéla HladíkováDomynoMagdalena BohmováOrion184
5.Tereza MalivánkováDomynoMája RejchrtováDomyno184
9.Julie ŽufníčkováABC BraníkAnna MarvalováABC Braník168
10.Philipp RudhardtPBTViktorie KomínkováPBT164
11.Magdalena KittrichováPBTEster FojtíkováH: Tatran160
11.Nicol NáměstkováHamrLaura BubnováHamr160
13.Eva HejdukováPankrácAnežka KrasanovskáPankrác152
13.Daniel StrakaBeachpointMikuláš PetrlíkBeachpoint152
13.Sára ŠolínováPankrácZuzana MlynaříkováPankrác152
13.Viktorie ParisováDomynoViktoria PoulováDomyno152
17.Apolena ŠlemrováPBTNatálie VáňováPBT136
18.Adam JaneckýBeachserviceLucie ChaloupkováBeachservice132
19.Vilém StehlíkPBTTeo BergerPBT128
19.Antonín KobesPankrácKarolína StočesováPankrác128
21.Agnes KulvajtováABC BraníkTereza KaletováABC Braník120
21.Adéla KoubováLádvíNatálie MožišováLádví120
21.Petra MalivánkováDomynoMichaela SmrčkováDomyno120
21.Kryštof PremauerPBTJonáš SoukupPBT120
26.Adéla MatouškováLádvíBarbora SlaměníkováLádví100
27.Veronika VávrováHamrVávrová LucieHamr96
27.Žofie ŘechtáčkováPBTJakub VozkaPBT96
29.Kateřina ČutkováLádvíTerezie KrajčíkováLádví88
29.Matyáš EgemABC BraníkVilma FišerováABC Braník88
29.Lejla DibekogluHamrSára PeerováHamr88
29.Tereza MenšíkováHamrMartina SlívováHamr88
 
101.Alice DurčákováPankrácDominika LapáčkováPankrác136
102.Lucie NovákováABC BraníkŠárka HlouškováABC Braník132
103.Michaela DezortováH: ČZUMarkéta PospíchalováHamr128
104.Adéla DubováSKUP Olomouc, z.s.Inna BergmannováSKUP Olomouc, z.s.124
105.Sofia WeyskrabováH: TJ Sokol Pardubice I.Lukáš MerglBeachpoint120
105.Jan KopeckýDomynoMatěj MusilDomyno120
105.Apolena KoubkováRadotínBerenika HanzalováRadotín120
105.Nicol JaníčkováPankrácEmma KavanováPankrác120
109.Kristýna VejvodováRadotínLucie ŠichanováRadotín104
110.Matouš MašínPankrácŠtěpán BrodskýPankrác100
111.Tereza PatschováSKUP Olomouc, z.s.Emily MoserováSKUP Olomouc, z.s.96
111.Amálka RychtrmocováLádvíEliška RychtrmocováLádví96
113.Kateřina JankůBeachpointKarla VolejníkováBeachpoint88
113.Adéla OrlíčkováBeachpointTomáš SvobodaH: Beachpoint88
113.Stella HýkováABC BraníkSebastian MiškovskýABC Braník88
113.Tereza ŠmídováHamrVanessa MačejováHamr88
117.Nela VáchováDomynoElena KojeckáDomyno72
118.Veronika DavidováDomynoMarie PavelkováPankrác68
119.Karolína PěchoučkováDomynoKateřina DvořákováDomyno64
119.Alžběta PtáčkováLádvíLucie JandováLádví64
121.Valerie BláhováBeachpointElen ProcházkováBeachpoint56
121.Nikola JiroutováBeachserviceAlžběta ZvárováBeachservice56
121.Alžběta PěchoučkováDomynoMagdaléna LupínkováDomyno56

Místo konání


  • Záběhlická  
    Praha 10 ,  106 00
  • +420 272 772 762
  • hamrsport@hamrsport.cz
  • www.hamrsport.cz