Beachklub Ládví | 12.10.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Ema BulíčkováŽaneta Foxová200Studio Sport Praha
2.Klára SelicharováNicol Selicharová196Beachklub Ládví
3.Mariana TomasováKristýna Průšová192Beachklub Ládví
4.Vendula EbertováViktorie Černá188Beachklub Ládví
5.Hana ArendášováAdéla Hodková184TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
5.Sofia ThorováLucie Knoblochová184Prague beach team Střešovice
7.Lucie NosálkováViktorie Ouhledová176SK Hamr
7.Adéla NečesanáAnna Pavelková176PVK Olymp Praha
9.Kateřina PavelkováTeresa Koldová168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Aneta JásenskáJolana Schröffelová168TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
11.Sofie TýcováAmélie Nourse160TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
11.Sára ŠkaloudováAnna Rezková160Beachklub Ládví
13.Michaela CyraniPetra Schwarzová152Prague beach team Střešovice
14.Adéla MarvalováNikol Jakoušová148TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
15.Eliška ŽambochováKlára Dušková144Beachklub Ládví
 
101.Adéla AdamcováAmálie Báčová168Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
102.Sára MüllerováAnna Gschwentnerová164Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
103.Adéla MíkováAdéla Petříková160Beachklub Ládví
104.Dominika HroníkováDaniela Mottlová156PVK Olymp Praha
105.Veronika MrázkováAneta Nesměráková152Beachklub Ládví
105.Kateřina JandováMarie Matouchová152Beachklub Ládví
107.Karolína KrčmářováElena Svobodova144SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
107.Sára CísařováJana Mrkvičková144Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
109.Tereza MedalováMagdalena Němcová136SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
109.Dita MartinovičováBarbora Mauleová136SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
111.Valentýna KramářováMichaela Bártová128TJ Tatran Střešovice
111.Kristýna HolubováBára Cénková128SK Hamr
113.Viktorie VyletováTereza Tichá120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
114.Klára JanečkováJulie Novotná116Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
115.Monika PliskováŠmídová Johana112SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
116.Barbora HacklováJulie Dolejšová108TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
 
201.Aneta ŠtěpánkováSimona Houdková136
202.Anna VlkováSandra Přechová132SK Hamr
203.Adéla HrochováEliška Wiesnerová128SKŠ ZŠ Mikulova Praha
204.Adéla ŠimíčkováAnna Šimíčková124Beachclub Strahov
205.Kateřina NavrátilováAdéla Kejřová120SK Hamr
205.Nicole KrutilováAdéla Štorková120Beachklub Ládví
207.Barbora MalivánkováVivienne Töre112Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
207.Kateřina KopečnáAnna Mrákotová112Beachklub Ládví
209.Barbora ŘechtáčkováNela Kučerová104Prague beach team Střešovice
209.Michaela StaňkováMarkéta Entlicherová104Beachklub Ládví
211.Karolína PlchováEmy Maivald96Beachclub Strahov
211.Lucie BímováBarbora Honzková96SK Ještědská Liberec z.s.
213.Amélie CyroňováJohana Regentová88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
214.Karla VagnerováCaroline Marie Lloyd84SK Hamr
215.Natálie NovotnáAdéla Heřmanová80Beachservice / JSAF
216.Adéla SvárovskáTereza Vacková76Beachclub Strahov
 
301.Jana KinclováSára Hodrová104Prague beach team Střešovice
302.Tereza ProcházkováNela Ema Dostálová100SK Hamr
303.Radka Tainara DubaJulie Mathieu96Beachklub Ládví
304.Agáta KyselováBeáta Čiverná92Beachklub Ládví
305.Štěpánka KubánkováPoli Popová88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
305.Michaela PražákováLinda Stehlíková88Prague beach team Střešovice
307.Barbora KejnovskáLinda Havrdová80SK Hamr
307.Alexandra VocůBarbora Lipárová80Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.

Místo konání


  • Chabařovická   4
    Praha 8 ,  180 00
  • 725455047
  • matej.brnka@sportladvi.cz
  • beachklubladvi.cz