SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác | 09.11.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Kateřina PavelkováAnna Pavelková200PVK Olymp Praha
2.Mariana TomasováKristýna Průšová196Beachklub Ládví
3.Adéla PetříkováNicol Selicharová192Beachklub Ládví
4.Adéla HodkováJolana Schröffelová188TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
5.Viktorie ČernáAneta Nesměráková184Beachklub Ládví
6.Vendula EbertováVeronika Mrázková180Beachklub Ládví
7.Lucie NosálkováViktorie Ouhledová176SK Hamr
7.Amálie BáčováAdéla Adamcová176Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
9.Hana ArendášováAneta Jásenská168TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
10.Michaela CyraniLucie Knoblochová164Prague beach team Střešovice
11.Sára ŠkaloudováAnna Rezková160Beachklub Ládví
11.Marie MatouchováKateřina Jandová160Beachklub Ládví
13.Adéla NečesanáTeresa Koldová152PVK Olymp Praha
14.Karolína KrčmářováElena Svobodova148SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
15.Sofie TýcováNikol Jakoušová144TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
16.Sára MüllerováAnna Gschwentnerová140Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
 
101.Sára CísařováJana Mrkvičková168Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
102.Simona HoudkováAneta Štěpánková164Beachclub Strahov
103.Anna VlkováSandra Přechová160SK Hamr
104.Adéla HrochováEliška Wiesnerová156SKŠ ZŠ Mikulova Praha
105.Nicole KrutilováAdéla Štorková152Beachklub Ládví
106.Kateřina NavrátilováAdéla Kejřová148SK Hamr
107.Dita MartinovičováBarbora Mauleová144SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
107.Vivienne TöreBarbora Malivánková144Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
109.Adéla ŠimíčkováAnna Šimíčková136Beachclub Strahov
110.Michaela StaňkováMarkéta Entlicherová132Beachklub Ládví
111.Adéla MarvalováBarbora Hacklová128TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
111.Viktorie VyletováTereza Tichá128SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
113.Tereza ProcházkováNela Ema Dostálová120SK Hamr
114.Klára DuškováAnna Vejvodová116Beachklub Ládví
115.Julie DolejšováAmélie Nourse112TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
116.Barbora KejnovskáLinda Havrdová108SK Hamr
 
201.Agáta LorencováMagdalena Němcová136SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
202.Amálie EbertováBeáta Čiverná132Beachklub Ládví
203.Kristýna BrožováBarbora Řechtáčková128Beachwell Pelhřimov
204.Nela KučerováOlivia Molnárová124Prague beach team Střešovice
205.Adéla PotužníkováKristýna Holubová120SK Hamr
206.Julie NovotnáBarbora Koťátková116Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
207.Jana KinclováAneta Poláková112Prague beach team Střešovice
207.Radka Tainara DubaLaura Poustková112Beachklub Ládví
209.Anežka ChárováTereza Medalová104TJ Spartak Pečky, z.s.
210.Karla VagnerováTereza Rakušanová100SK Hamr
211.Monika PliskováEliška Růžičková96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
211.Alexandra HypšováJulie Mathieu96SK Kometa Praha
213.Linda KodadováAlexandra Voců88Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
214.Karolína KozohorskáBára Cénková84SK Hamr
215.Kateřina KopečnáŠárka Janočková80Beachklub Ládví
215.Caroline Marie LloydLinda Obermajerová80SK Hamr
 
301.Eliška HemerováTereza Turková104Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
302.Jana FantováLucie Švestková100Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
303.Sofie BozsokiováBarbora Márová96PVK Olymp Praha
304.Kristýna DvořákováBarbora Fialová92Beachklub Ládví
305.Tereza VackováMariana Divišová88Beachclub Strahov
306.Barbora HalaškováAdéla Svárovská84Beachclub Strahov
307.Petra MacháčkováBarbora Vondráčková80SK Hamr
307.Viktorie ŠindelářováJulie Skřivanová80Beachklub Ládví
309.Agáta DrozdováEliška Balková72SK Hamr
310.Johana ZápotockáHana Malečková68SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
311.Denisa BartákováVictoria Anaaqrehová64SK Hamr
311.Valerie ŠtěpánkováValerie Linhartová64Beachclub Strahov
313.Barbora ŠtěpánkováVeronika Fryšová56Beachklub Ládví
314.Kateřina VrbováKamila Bezděková52Radotínský sportovní klub, z.s.
315.Julie ŽambochováAgáta Dušková48Beachklub Ládví
315.Bára KoubkováKristýna Koubková48Beachclub Strahov
317.Barbora HrubáLucie Feglerová40SK Hamr
317.Ema MatouškováNatálie Polenková40TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
317.Anastázie BučkováHana Lebedová40SK Hamr

Místo konání