Beachclub Strahov | 10.11.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1klubhráč 2klubbody
1.Amálie EbertováLádvíRůžena ProcházkováLádví200
2.Nela KinterováDomynoPetr ToufarDomyno196
3.Kryštof MacháčekDomynoKarel KrčmářDomyno192
4.Julie ŽambochováLádvíAgáta DuškováLádví188
5.Helena Ema NeumannováStrahovEva SekyrováStrahov184
5.Philipp RudhardtPBTMagdalena KittrichováPBT184
7.Tereza MalivánkováDomynoMája RejchrtováDomyno176
7.Adéla KoubováLádvíNatálie MožišováLádví176
9.Adéla HladíkováDomynoMagdalena BohmováDomyno168
9.Michaela DimunováDomynoMartin MichálekDomyno168
9.Natálie NovotnáDomynoKlára KopřivováOrion168
9.Sára ŠolínováPankrácZuzana MlynaříkováPankrác168
13.Šárka HlouškováABC BraníkJulie ŽufníčkováABC Braník152
13.Viktorie ParisováDomynoViktoria PoulováDomyno152
13.Vilém StehlíkPBTJakub VozkaPBT152
13.Emma KavanováPankrácNicol JaníčkováPankrác152
17.Apolena ŠlemrováPBTNatálie VáňováPBT136
18.Nicol NáměstkováHamrLaura BubnováHamr132
19.Kryštof PremauerPBTViktorie KomínkováPBT128
20.Adéla MatouškováLádvíBarbora SlaměníkováLádví124
21.Daniel StrakaBeachpointMikuláš PetrlíkBeachpoint120
21.Dominika LapáčkováPankrácAlice DurčákováPankrác120
23.Amálka RychtrmocováLádvíEliška RychtrmocováLádví112
23.Matyáš EgemABC BraníkAgnes KulvajtováABC Braník112
25.Michaela DezortováHamrMarkéta PospíchalováHamr104
25.Michaela SmrčkováDomynoPetra MalivánkováDomyno104
25.Berenika HanzalováRadotínApolena KoubkováRadotín104
25.Tereza PatschováSKUP Olomouc, z.s.Emily MoserováSKUP Olomouc, z.s.104
29.Adéla DubováSKUP Olomouc, z.s.Inna BergmannováSKUP Olomouc, z.s.88
29.Veronika VávrováHamrVávrová LucieHamr88
29.Lucie NovákováABC BraníkStella HýkováABC Braník88
29.Jan KopeckýDomynoMatěj MusilDomyno88
 
101.Aneta VoborníkováKometaBarbora BěhůnkováKometa136
102.Lucie KratochvílováPBTAndrea MatějčkováPBT132
103.Karel KacálekRadotínTereza UrbanováRadotín128
104.Kateřina ČutkováLádvíTerezie KrajčíkováLádví124
105.Vilma FišerováABC BraníkKristina LéblováABC Braník120
105.Emma MaláDomynoAlžběta PěchoučkováDomyno120
107.Beata LobodášováHamrAneta DoubkováSC SPIRIT Říčany112
107.Adéla OrlíčkováBeachpointTomáš SvobodaH: Beachpoint112
109.Ema ŠebováPankrácKarolína StočesováPankrác104
109.Jan SixtaStrahovJan KuthanStrahov104
109.Martina SlívováHamrVanessa MačejováHamr104
109.Karolína PěchoučkováDomynoKateřina DvořákováDomyno104
113.Veronika DavidováDomynoMarie PavelkováPankrác88
113.Nela VáchováDomynoElena KojeckáDomyno88
113.Karolína KolářováHamrNatali ČechováHamr88
113.Julie BártováPankrácLucie HložkováPankrác88
117.Matouš MašínPankrácŠtěpán BrodskýPankrác72
118.Kateřina DemeováHamrBarbora NavrátilováHamr68
119.Alžběta BryndováDomynoEliška RybínováHamr64
120.Markéta MauleováPankrácBarbora NoháčováPankrác60
121.Valerie BláhováBeachpointElen ProcházkováBeachpoint56
121.Hugo RypáčekDomynoLukáš ZítDomyno56
123.Tereza VáchováDomynoLinda HynkováDomyno48
123.Justýna HájkováHamrLaura OrtováHamr48
125.Mia PrejdováPBTŽofie ŘechtáčkováPBT40
125.Alžběta ZvárováBeachserviceNikola JiroutováBeachservice40
125.Lukáš VyhnalPankrácOliver LinekPankrác40

Místo konání


  • Sportovní areál Strahov   1230
    Praha 6 ,  160 17
  • +420 608965007
  • pala@beachteam.cz
  • www.beachpraha.cz/