Beachclub Strahov | 10.11.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Amálie EbertováRůžena Procházková200Beachklub Ládví
2.Nela KinterováPetr Toufar196Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
3.Kryštof MacháčekKarel Krčmář192Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
4.Julie ŽambochováAgáta Dušková188Beachklub Ládví
5.Helena Ema NeumannováEva Sekyrová184Beachclub Strahov
5.Philipp RudhardtMagdalena Kittrichová184Prague beach team Střešovice
7.Tereza MalivánkováMája Rejchrtová176Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
7.Adéla KoubováNatálie Možišová176Beachklub Ládví
9.Adéla HladíkováMagdalena Bohmová168Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
9.Natálie NovotnáKlára Kopřivová168Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
9.Michaela DimunováMartin Michálek168Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
9.Sára ŠolínováZuzana Mlynaříková168SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Viktorie ParisováViktoria Poulová152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
13.Šárka HlouškováJulie Žufníčková152TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
13.Emma KavanováNicol Janíčková152SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Vilém StehlíkJakub Vozka152Prague beach team Střešovice
17.Apolena ŠlemrováNatálie Váňová136Prague beach team Střešovice
18.Nicol NáměstkováLaura Bubnová132SK Hamr
19.Kryštof PremauerViktorie Komínková128Prague beach team Střešovice
20.Adéla MatouškováBarbora Slaměníková124Beachklub Ládví
21.Daniel StrakaMikuláš Petrlík120Beachpoint
21.Dominika LapáčkováAlice Durčáková120SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
23.Matyáš EgemAgnes Kulvajtová112TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
23.Amálka RychtrmocováEliška Rychtrmocová112Beachklub Ládví
25.Michaela DezortováMarkéta Pospíchalová104SK Hamr
25.Michaela SmrčkováPetra Malivánková104Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
25.Berenika HanzalováApolena Koubková104Radotínský sportovní klub, z.s.
25.Tereza PatschováEmily Moserová104SKUP Olomouc, z.s.
29.Adéla DubováInna Bergmannová88SKUP Olomouc, z.s.
29.Jan KopeckýMatěj Musil88Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
29.Lucie NovákováStella Hýková88TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
29.Veronika VávrováVávrová Lucie88SK Hamr
 
101.Aneta VoborníkováBarbora Běhůnková136SK Kometa Praha
102.Lucie KratochvílováAndrea Matějčková132Prague beach team Střešovice
103.Karel KacálekTereza Urbanová128Radotínský sportovní klub, z.s.
104.Kateřina ČutkováTerezie Krajčíková124Beachklub Ládví
105.Vilma FišerováKristina Léblová120TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
105.Emma MaláAlžběta Pěchoučková120Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
107.Beata LobodášováAneta Doubková112SK Hamr
107.Adéla OrlíčkováTomáš Svoboda112Beachpoint
109.Ema ŠebováKarolína Stočesová104SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
109.Jan SixtaJan Kuthan104Beachclub Strahov
109.Martina SlívováVanessa Mačejová104SK Hamr
109.Karolína PěchoučkováKateřina Dvořáková104Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
113.Karolína KolářováNatali Čechová88SK Hamr
113.Julie BártováLucie Hložková88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
113.Nela VáchováElena Kojecká88Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
113.Veronika DavidováMarie Pavelková88Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
117.Matouš MašínŠtěpán Brodský72SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
118.Kateřina DemeováBarbora Navrátilová68SK Hamr
119.Alžběta BryndováEliška Rybínová64Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
120.Markéta MauleováBarbora Noháčová60SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
121.Hugo RypáčekLukáš Zít56Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
121.Valerie BláhováElen Procházková56Beachpoint
123.Justýna HájkováLaura Ortová48SK Hamr
123.Tereza VáchováLinda Hynková48Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
125.Mia PrejdováŽofie Řechtáčková40Prague beach team Střešovice
125.Alžběta ZvárováNikola Jiroutová40Beachservice / JSAF
125.Lukáš VyhnalOliver Linek40SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác

Místo konání


  • Sportovní areál Strahov   1230
    Praha 6 ,  160 17
  • +420 608965007
  • pala@beachteam.cz
  • www.beachpraha.cz/