TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník | 07.12.2019

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Barbora KarbanováKristýna Eislerová200Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
2.Veronika KubešováBarbora Márová196Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
3.Vendula EbertováViktorie Černá192Beachklub Ládví
4.Alžběta KejnovskáEma Havrdová188SK Hamr
5.Mariana TomasováKlára Bednářová184Beachklub Ládví
5.Aneta NesměrákováKristýna Průšová184Beachklub Ládví
7.Simona HoudkováAneta Štěpánková176Beachclub Strahov
7.Sára MüllerováAnna Gschwentnerová176Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
9.Lucie KubelkováVeronika Hrušková168SK Hamr
10.Rozálie BeranováHana Arendášová164TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
11.Tereza SkládalováAnikó Škrétová160Beachklub Ládví
11.Kristýna BrožováDenisa Čekalová160Beachwell Pelhřimov
13.Aneta HráškováJohanka Šťastná152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
14.Viktorie OuhledováLucie Nosálková148SK Hamr
15.Adéla HodkováAdéla Marvalová144TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
 
101.Kateřina PavelkováAnna Pavelková168PVK Olymp Praha
102.Alžběta JílkováKristýna Makovská164Beachclub Strahov
103.Sára KubrichtováVeronika Vosáhlová160SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
104.Barbora CihelkováZuzana Krejčíková156Beachclub Strahov
105.Barbora LangováTereza Nováková152Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.
105.Simona MolčanyiováŠárka Janočková152Beachklub Ládví
107.Jolana SchröffelováNikol Jakoušová144TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
107.Anežka BízkováEliška Víková144SK Hamr
109.Barbora HonzkováLucie Bímová136Beach club Harcov - Liberec, z.s.
110.Anna NohavcováAdéla Syrovátková132SK Hamr
111.Valentina OndřejovskáKarolína Valentová128SK Hamr
112.Andrea PavlíkováKristýna Marešová124SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
113.Barbora ŠvíkováBarbora Líbalová120SK Hamr
114.Lucie FaltováEma Vavřičková116Beachklub Ládví
 
201.Anežka ChárováMagdalena Němcová136TJ Spartak Pečky, z.s.
202.Markéta ŠimkováMagdaléna Koťátková132Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s.

Místo konání


  • Za Mlýnem   10
    Praha 4 ,  147 00
  • +420 777 003 018
  • kuba@beachbranik.cz
  • www.beachbranik.cz