Beachklub Ládví | 11.01.2020

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1klubhráč 2klubbody
1.Karel KrčmářDomynoKryštof MacháčekDomyno200
2.Nela KinterováDomynoPetr ToufarDomyno196
3.Julie ŽambochováLádvíRůžena ProcházkováLádví192
4.Tereza MalivánkováDomynoMája RejchrtováDomyno188
5.Michaela DimunováDomynoMagdalena BohmováDomyno184
5.Antonín KobesPankrácAndrea MatějčkováPBT184
7.Adéla HladíkováDomynoJonáš SoukupPBT176
7.Viktorie KomínkováPBTEster FojtíkováH: Tatran176
9.Sára ŠolínováPankrácZuzana MlynaříkováPankrác168
9.Philipp RudhardtPBTTeo BergerPBT168
9.Daniel StrakaBeachpointMikuláš PetrlíkBeachpoint168
9.Dominika LapáčkováPankrácAlice DurčákováPankrác168
13.Eva SekyrováStrahovHelena Ema NeumannováStrahov152
13.Natálie MožišováLádvíAdéla KoubováLádví152
13.Markéta PospíchalováHamrAnna PavlováHamr152
13.Adéla MatouškováLádvíBarbora SlaměníkováLádví152
17.Ema ŠebováPankrácKarolína StočesováPankrác136
18.Michaela SmrčkováDomynoPetra MalivánkováDomyno132
19.Nicol JaníčkováPankrácEmma KavanováPankrác128
19.Terezie KrajčíkováLádvíKateřina ČutkováLádví128
21.Apolena ŠlemrováPBTNatálie VáňováPBT120
21.Viktoria PoulováDomynoViktorie ParisováDomyno120
23.Beata LobodášováHamrAneta DoubkováSC SPIRIT Říčany112
23.Magdalena KittrichováPBTMia PrejdováPBT112
25.Jan SixtaStrahovJan KuthanStrahov104
25.Amálka RychtrmocováLádvíEliška RychtrmocováLádví104
27.Vilma FišerováABC BraníkLucie NovákováABC Braník96
27.Apolena KoubkováRadotínBerenika HanzalováRadotín96
29.Stella HýkováABC BraníkŠárka HlouškováABC Braník88
29.Adéla OrlíčkováBeachpointTomáš SvobodaH: Beachpoint88
 
101.Klára OjrzynskaPankrácEva HejdukováPankrác136
102.Veronika VávrováHamrVávrová LucieHamr132
103.Kateřina StaňkováLádvíMonikia EntlicherováLádví128
104.Alžběta BryndováDomynoEliška RybínováHamr124
105.Tereza ŠmídováHamrVanessa MačejováHamr120
105.Denisa NovotnáABC BraníkAdéla KratochvílováABC Braník120
107.Ondra SlaměníkLádvíVladimír VavřichLádví112
107.Alžběta PtáčkováLádvíLucie JandováLádví112
109.Nikola NaskosováH: KometaVeronika ŠediváLádví104
109.Matouš MašínPankrácŠtěpán BrodskýPankrác104
109.Nela VáchováDomynoElena KojeckáDomyno104
109.Karolína KolářováHamrNatali ČechováHamr104
109.Tereza VáchováDomynoLinda HynkováDomyno104
113.Matylda KozáčikováHamrAmélie ŠlezingrováHamr88
113.Žofie ŘechtáčkováPBTMatyáš HazdraPBT88
113.Tereza MenšíkováHamrMartina SlívováHamr88
113.Julie TáborskáDomynoMagdaléna LupínkováDomyno88
117.Tereza KovaříkováHamrMarkéta JandováHamr72
118.Trávníčková TerezaHamrNelly TrávníčkováHamr68
119.Markéta MauleováPankrácBarbora NoháčováPankrác64
120.Veronika DavidováDomynoMarie PavelkováPankrác60
121.Julie BártováPankrácLucie HložkováPankrác56
123.Matyáš EgemABC BraníkAlan KulvajtABC Braník48
123.Lucie TučkováHamrNela HavránkováHamr48
125.Kateřina DemeováHamrBarbora NavrátilováHamr40
127.Laura PetrovičDomynoNikola ČižinskáDomyno32
128.Tereza NemcováLádvíNela HerbstováLádví28

Místo konání


  • Chabařovická   4
    Praha 8 ,  180 00
  • 725455047
  • matej.brnka@sportladvi.cz
  • beachklubladvi.cz