Vavřinec Kladno | 17.10.2015

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Adam KarafiátLukáš Svoboda50Beachklub Ládví
2.Eliška KindlováNatálie Léblová48TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
3.Alex MrázTomáš Křížek46SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Eliška ŽambochováAneta Nesměráková44Beachklub Ládví
5.Nikol JakoušováAneta Jásenská42TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
6.Berenika KužílkováAmálie Ebertová40Beachklub Ládví
7.Jakub SlavíkAmélie Nourse38TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
8.Anna ObrtelováElena Svobodova36SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Linda KratochvílováAlžběta Dostálová34TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
10.Julie ŽambochováLukáš Vráblík32Beachklub Ládví
11.Lola NavioKristina Léblová30TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Matěj PražanKryštof Oliva50Beachclub Strahov
2.Eliška KučerováKlára Nosálková48SK Hamr
3.Klára SelicharováAdéla Míková46Beachklub Ládví
4.Kryštof NěmecJan Horáček44Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Petr KomínekAntonín Votava42Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Kateřina HagenhöferováDenisa Sokolová42Vavřinec Kladno
5.Tereza IssováLucie Nosálková42SK Hamr
5.Nikola HavlinováRené Kučerová42Beachklub Ládví
9.Tomáš KřížekKarolína Vaňková34SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Marie BobkováLinda Francová34SK Hamr
9.Rozálie MrázováTeodor Schinko34SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Alex JedličkaMartin Kačerovský34Prague beach team Střešovice
13.Iveta RožánkováSára Abrahamová26SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Alex MrázFilip Rydval26SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Markéta KosováCaroline Formánková26Vavřinec Kladno
13.Vendula EbertováNicol Selicharová26Beachklub Ládví
17.František MlejneckýLukáš Svoboda18Beachklub Ládví
17.Milan VlčekŠárka Prokopová18Vavřinec Kladno
17.Viktorie OuhledováMatyáš Kaleta18TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
20.Aneta NesměrákováKarolína Sedláčková12Beachklub Ládví
20.Nikola BadinováMichaela Štulíková12Vavřinec Kladno
20.Eliška KindlováNatálie Léblová12TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Lucie ŠeredováBerenika Dominiková50SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Aneta VencováAneta Procházková48Beachklub Ládví
3.Kristýna PosltováJulie Karolína Čapková46Beachklub Ládví
4.Marie KajprováValentýna Kužílková44Beachklub Ládví
5.Daniela HárovníkováNatálie Migasová42SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
6.Alžběta SkopováAnna Stará40SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Petra MihálováEliška Blažková38Beachklub Ládví
7.Barbora KřečkováTereza Havelcová38Beachclub Strahov
9.Barbora VrbováNatálie Švecová34Beachclub Strahov
9.Eliška LizcováTina Helisová34Vavřinec Kladno
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Matyáš PodstránskýJiří Kawan50SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Vojtěch HumhalOndřej Nejedlý48Beachclub Strahov
3.Martin MelmukaFrantišek Podborský46SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Lukáš HouraJan Knapek44Beachclub Strahov
5.Marek ŠpačekRichard Vacenovský42SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Martin PoduškaAdam Podroužek42Beachklub Ládví
7.Dominik ŠromMatouš Pčola38Beachclub Strahov
7.Karel ŠedivýFilip Molčanyi38Beachklub Ládví
9.Martin FarářEvelyn Cviklová34Beachclub Strahov
10.Jakub ČápDaniel Bendl32Vavřinec Kladno
11.Jiří FrancDan Raffl30SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác

Fotogalerie

Místo konání


  • Nám. Jana Opletala   3
    Kladno ,  272 04
  • 720 368 270
  • beachkladno@seznam.cz
  • beachkladno.cz