SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác | 14.11.2015

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Lukáš SvobodaAdam Karafiát100Beachklub Ládví
2.Eliška ŽambochováAneta Nesměráková98Beachklub Ládví
3.Alexandr JonkeStella Jonke96TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
4.Eliška KindlováNatálie Léblová94TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
5.Adam PacltAleš Paclt92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Julie ŽambochováKateřina Polanská92Beachklub Ládví
5.Magdalena NěmcováSofie Bozsokiová92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Anna PavelkováKateřina Pavelková92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Tomáš KřížekAlex Mráz84SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
10.Barbora MárováMarion Jahodová82TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
11.Anna ObrtelováElena Svobodova80SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
11.Vojtěch VotavaDavid Jirava80SK Hamr
13.Karla VagnerováJulie Zelingrová76SK Hamr
13.Berenika KužílkováAmálie Ebertová76Beachklub Ládví
13.Aneta JásenskáNikol Jakoušová76TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
13.Linda KratochvílováAlžběta Dostálová76TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
18.Sofia ThorováEma Sýkorová66Prague beach team Střešovice
19.Jakub SlavíkMartin Schiesser64TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
19.Barbora BěhůnkováLukáš Vráblík64Beachklub Ládví
21.Kateřina BěhůnkováAdéla Štorková60Beachklub Ládví
21.Eliška BursováVojtěch Štrba60Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Ellie SchildersAdéla Marvalová60TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
21.Michaela PražákováDita Procházková60Prague beach team Střešovice
25.Kristýna HoškováNatálie Bartáková52Beachservice / JSAF
27.Jan SixtaMartin Proška48Beachclub Strahov
27.Olivia MolnárováKristýna Kvášová48Prague beach team Střešovice
29.Viktorie KomínkováBarbora Novotná44Prague beach team Střešovice
29.Kristina LéblováFilip Schiesser44TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Kryštof OlivaMatěj Pražan100Beachclub Strahov
2.Nikola HavlinováRené Kučerová98Beachklub Ládví
3.Alex MrázFilip Rydval96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Antonín VotavaPetr Komínek94SK Hamr
5.Klára SelicharováAdéla Míková92Beachklub Ládví
5.Alex BouazraBartek Ruben92Beachclub Strahov
5.Alex JedličkaMartin Kačerovský92Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Klára NosálkováEliška Kučerová92SK Hamr
9.Kryštof NěmecJan Horáček84Prague beach team Střešovice
10.Vendula EbertováMatěj Mík82Beachklub Ládví
11.Tereza TurkováKristýna Míčová80BVA Domyno
11.Martin ToufarFilip Hrehovčík80SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Magdalena NěmcováSofie Bozsokiová76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Iveta RožánkováSára Abrahamová76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Anna PavelkováKateřina Pavelková76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Nicol SelicharováEliška Žambochová76Beachklub Ládví
17.Markéta PříhodováNorbert Dostál68Beachservice / JSAF
18.Jan JaníčekNicolas Kubiš66SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
19.Marie BobkováLinda Francová64SK Hamr
19.Alice SilnáKateřina Šuchmanová64SK Hamr
21.Aneta NesměrákováKarolína Sedláčková60Beachklub Ládví
21.Eliška HemerováZuzana Holíková60BVA Domyno
21.Adéla PotužníkováTereza Issová60SK Hamr
21.Sára ŠkaloudováDita Martinovičová60SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
25.Adam KarafiátLukáš Svoboda52Beachklub Ládví
26.Jakub SládekOndřej Klenka50SK Hamr
27.Barbora MárováTereza Ekartová48TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
27.David DoušaFrantišek Mlejnecký48Beachklub Ládví
29.Natálie PacltováAnna Obrtelová44SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.Philip KyriakouAdam Biben44Prague beach team Střešovice
29.Adam PacltTomáš Křížek44SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.Josefína VaculíkováAneta Poláková44Prague beach team Střešovice
33.Aneta JásenskáNikol Jakoušová36TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
33.Aleš PacltMATĚJ KUBIŠTA36SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
33.Petra SchwarzováJosefína Hanusová36Prague beach team Střešovice
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Natálie MigasováVeronika Vraná100SK Hamr
2.Lucie ŠeredováBerenika Dominiková98SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
3.Andrea LorenzováDaniela Hárovníková96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Karolina WernischováValentýna Hynková94SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Aneta VencováAneta Procházková92Beachklub Ládví
5.Julie Karolína ČapkováKristýna Posltová92Beachklub Ládví
5.Žaneta HolečkováAlžběta Skopová92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Marie KajprováValentýna Kužílková92Beachklub Ládví
9.Barbora KřečkováTereza Havelcová84Beachclub Strahov
10.Eliška BlažkováPetra Mihálová82Beachklub Ládví
11.Tereza ČernáMichaela Lebedová80SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
11.Adéla PaulováŠtěpánka Staňková80SK Hamr
13.Anna StaráKlára Hrubá76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Natálie ŠvecováBarbora Vrbová76Beachclub Strahov
13.Adéla VolejníkováMarkéta Lesinová76SK Hamr
13.Anna ShánělováEva Sedláčková76SK Hamr
17.Kateřina HrdličkováKarolína Vlášková68SK Hamr
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Matyáš PodstránskýJiří Kawan100SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Jan KnapekLukáš Houra98Beachclub Strahov
3.Vojtěch HumhalOndřej Nejedlý96Beachclub Strahov
4.Martin MelmukaRichard Vacenovský94SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Petr SixtaAdam Štoček92Beachclub Strahov
5.Tomáš MaixnerMarek Špaček92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.František PodborskýOndřej Řezák92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Adam PodroužekJiří Mikulenka92Beachklub Ládví
9.Oliver KheilMatěj Koloušek84BVA Domyno
10.Evelyn CviklováMartin Farář82Beachclub Strahov
11.Šimon ŠtropMatyáš Jachnicki80SK Hamr
11.Jan BulanLukáš Procházka80SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Karel ŠedivýFilip Molčanyi76Beachklub Ládví
13.Martin PolaJosef Vostárek76Beachclub Strahov
13.Zdeněk VölflMatěj Brož76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Dan RafflJiří Franc76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác

Místo konání