Prague beach team Střešovice | 12.12.2015

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Adam KarafiátLukáš Svoboda100Beachklub Ládví
2.Alexandr JonkeStella Jonke98TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
3.Eliška ŽambochováAneta Nesměráková96Beachklub Ládví
4.Eliška KindlováNatálie Léblová94TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
5.Alex MrázTomáš Křížek92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
6.Sofie BozsokiováMagdalena Němcová90SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Nicol SelicharováAlžběta Manďáková88Beachklub Ládví
7.Sofia ThorováVojtěch Štrba88Prague beach team Střešovice
9.Aneta JásenskáNikol Jakoušová84TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
10.Julie ŽambochováAnna Čajka82Beachklub Ládví
11.Berenika KužílkováAmálie Ebertová80Beachklub Ládví
11.Anna ObrtelováElena Svobodova80SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Kateřina BěhůnkováAdéla Štorková76Beachklub Ládví
13.Michaela PražákováDita Procházková76Prague beach team Střešovice
13.Linda KratochvílováAlžběta Dostálová76TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
13.Vojtěch VotavaDavid Jirava76SK Hamr
17.Amélie NourseMarion Jahodová68TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
18.Karla VagnerováJulie Zelingrová66SK Hamr
19.Kristýna HoškováNatálie Bartáková64Beachservice / JSAF
19.Adam PugnerMikuláš Míka64Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Marie ChlupováLucie Kratochvílová60Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Adéla MarvalováMartin Schiesser60TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
23.Jan SixtaMartin Proška56Beachclub Strahov
23.Karolína NývltováLinda Stehlíková56Prague beach team Střešovice
25.Barbora BěhůnkováLukáš Vráblík52Beachklub Ládví
26.Tomáš NovákJáchym Kachlík50Prague beach team Střešovice
27.Lola NavioMatyáš Schořík48TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
27.Kristina LéblováBarbora Márová48TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
27.Filip SchiesserŠtěpán Kindl48TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Kryštof OlivaMatěj Pražan100Beachclub Strahov
2.Jan HoráčekKryštof Němec98Prague beach team Střešovice
3.Alex BouazraMartin Kačerovský96Beachclub Strahov
4.Petr KomínekAntonín Votava94Prague beach team Střešovice
5.Klára SelicharováAdéla Míková92Beachklub Ládví
6.Nikola HavlinováRené Kučerová90Beachklub Ládví
7.Klára NosálkováEliška Kučerová88SK Hamr
7.Anna PavelkováKateřina Pavelková88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Rozálie MrázováTeodor Schinko84SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
10.Nicolas KubišJan Janíček82SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
11.Adam KarafiátLukáš Svoboda80Beachklub Ládví
11.Matěj MíkVendula Ebertová80Beachklub Ládví
13.František MlejneckýDavid Douša76Beachklub Ládví
13.Lucie NosálkováTereza Issová76SK Hamr
13.Alex MrázFilip Rydval76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Aneta NesměrákováKarolína Sedláčková76Beachklub Ládví
17.Petr MichálekJakub Sládek68SK Hamr
18.Tomáš KřížekKarolína Vaňková66SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
19.Sára KučerováEliška Hemerová64BVA Domyno
20.Tereza TurkováKristýna Míčová62BVA Domyno
21.Václav ŠalanskýOndřej Kuliš60BVA Domyno
22.Jana KinclováLenka Kratochvílová58Prague beach team Střešovice
23.Marie BobkováLinda Francová56SK Hamr
23.Aneta JásenskáNikol Jakoušová56TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
25.Matyáš KaletaViktorie Ouhledová52TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
26.Rozálie KoškováAdéla Bartošová50Beachclub Strahov
27.Aneta PolákováJosefína Vaculíková48Prague beach team Střešovice
27.Magdalena NěmcováSofie Bozsokiová48SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.David ŠimanKryštof Chlup44Prague beach team Střešovice
29.Philip KyriakouAdam Biben44Prague beach team Střešovice
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Daniela HárovníkováKristýna Němcová100SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Natálie MigasováVeronika Vraná98SK Hamr
3.Lucie ŠeredováBerenika Dominiková96SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
4.Alžběta SkopováAndrea Lorenzová94SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Tereza HavelcováBarbora Křečková92Beachclub Strahov
6.Štěpánka StaňkováAdéla Paulová90SK Hamr
7.Valentýna HynkováKarolina Wernischová88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Kristýna PosltováJulie Karolína Čapková88Beachklub Ládví
9.Martina SládkováAnna Stará84SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
10.Markéta LesinováAdéla Volejníková82SK Hamr
11.Petra MihálováEliška Blažková80Beachklub Ládví
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Ivo HulpachMichal Drdoš100Volejbalový klub Příbram
2.Matěj BrožMatyáš Podstránský98SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
3.Petr SixtaJakub Heřman96Beachclub Strahov
4.Marek ŠpačekJan Knapek94Beachclub Strahov
5.Ondřej NejedlýVojtěch Humhal92Beachclub Strahov
6.Adam PodroužekMartin Poduška90Beachklub Ládví
7.Jan BulanOndřej Řezák88SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Evelyn CviklováMartin Farář88Beachclub Strahov
9.Jindřich ZavadilMatyáš Jachnicki84SK Hamr
10.Martin PolaMatěj Šépka82Beachclub Strahov
11.Karel ŠedivýFilip Molčanyi80Beachklub Ládví
11.Matouš PčolaDominik Šrom80Beachclub Strahov

Místo konání