Beachservice / JSAF | 09.01.2016

Výsledková listina

  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Adam KarafiátLukáš Svoboda100Beachklub Ládví
2.Stella JonkeAlexandr Jonke98TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
3.Eliška ŽambochováAneta Nesměráková96Beachklub Ládví
4.Adam PacltAleš Paclt94SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Natálie LéblováEliška Kindlová92TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
6.Sofie BozsokiováSebastian Dominik90SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Kateřina PolanskáAnna Čajka88Beachklub Ládví
7.Aneta JásenskáNikol Jakoušová88TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
9.Vojtěch VotavaDavid Jirava84SK Hamr
9.Anna ObrtelováElena Svobodova84SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Amélie NourseMarion Jahodová84TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
9.Kateřina BěhůnkováAdéla Štorková84Beachklub Ládví
13.Linda KratochvílováAlžběta Dostálová76TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
13.Karla VagnerováJulie Zelingrová76SK Hamr
13.Barbora BěhůnkováJulie Žambochová76Beachklub Ládví
13.Apolena ŠlemrováKarolína Nývltová76Prague beach team Střešovice
17.Jakub SlavíkEma Matoušková68TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
17.Berenika KužílkováAmálie Ebertová68Beachklub Ládví
19.Eliška KittrichováEma Sýkorová64Prague beach team Střešovice
19.Karolína ŠlemrováLucie Knoblochová64Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Mikuláš MíkaAdam Pugner60Prague beach team Střešovice
21.Jan SixtaJan Svoboda60Beachclub Strahov
23.Tomáš NovákJáchym Kachlík56Prague beach team Střešovice
23.Matyáš SchoříkAgnes Kulvajtová56TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
25.Tereza KaletováKristina Léblová52TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
26.Ester FojtíkováViktorie Komínková50Prague beach team Střešovice
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Adéla MíkováNikola Havlinová100Beachklub Ládví
2.Kryštof OlivaMatěj Pražan98Beachclub Strahov
3.Jan HoráčekAlex Bouazra96Beachclub Strahov
4.Ondřej KulišVáclav Šalanský94BVA Domyno
5.Alex MrázFilip Rydval92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Kryštof TrojákTeodor Schinko92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Klára NosálkováEliška Kučerová88SK Hamr
7.Alex JedličkaMartin Kačerovský88Prague beach team Střešovice
9.Anna PavelkováKateřina Pavelková84SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
9.Vojtěch KučeraMatthew Novák84SK Prosek Praha
9.Matěj MíkKlára Selicharová84Beachklub Ládví
9.Vendula EbertováRené Kučerová84Beachklub Ládví
13.Rozálie MrázováVeronika Zámostná76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Norbert DostálMarkéta Příhodová76Beachservice / JSAF
13.Antonín VotavaPetr Komínek76SK Hamr
13.Iveta RožánkováSára Abrahamová76SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
17.Tomáš KřížekKarolína Vaňková68SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
17.Sára KučerováVojtěch Stiller68BVA Domyno
17.Nicolas KubišJan Janíček68SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
17.Marie BobkováLinda Francová68SK Hamr
21.Feniková AnnaAdéla Potužníková60SK Hamr
21.Tereza IssováLucie Nosálková60SK Hamr
21.Aleš PacltMATĚJ KUBIŠTA60SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
21.Martin ToufarFilip Hrehovčík60SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
25.David DoušaFrantišek Mlejnecký52Beachklub Ládví
25.Nicol SelicharováEliška Žambochová52Beachklub Ládví
25.Aneta NesměrákováKarolína Sedláčková52Beachklub Ládví
25.Eliška HemerováZuzana Holíková52BVA Domyno
29.Matyáš KaletaViktorie Ouhledová44TJ ABC Braník - Beach Braník
29.David ŠimanJana Kinclová44Prague beach team Střešovice
29.Adam PacltSofie Bozsokiová44SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
29.Aneta PolákováJosefína Vaculíková44Prague beach team Střešovice
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Lucie ŠeredováBerenika Dominiková100SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
2.Daniela HárovníkováKristýna Němcová98SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
3.Kristýna PosltováMarie Kajprová96Beachklub Ládví
4.Aneta VencováAneta Procházková94Beachklub Ládví
5.Barbora KřečkováTereza Havelcová92Beachclub Strahov
5.Eliška BlažkováPetra Mihálová92Beachklub Ládví
7.Štěpánka StaňkováAdéla Paulová88SK Hamr
7.Karolína VláškováKateřina Hrdličková88BVA Domyno
9.Žaneta HolečkováAlžběta Skopová84SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
10.Valentýna HynkováKarolina Wernischová82SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
11.Alžběta RybováNela Roštoková80Beachclub Strahov
11.Anna StaráMartina Sládková80SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
13.Markéta LesinováAdéla Volejníková76SK Hamr
13.Barbora VrbováNatálie Švecová76Beachclub Strahov
  pořadí  hráč 1hráč 2bodyklub
1.Petr SixtaAdam Štoček100Beachclub Strahov
2.Jan LedenViktor Bergmann98Beachklub Ládví
3.Vojtěch HumhalOndřej Nejedlý96Beachclub Strahov
4.Jindřich ZavadilMatyáš Jachnicki94SK Hamr
5.Martin MelmukaFrantišek Podborský92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
5.Matyáš PodstránskýJiří Kawan92SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
7.Adam PodroužekŠtěpán Havlín88Beachklub Ládví
7.Tadeáš TrousilFilip Molčanyi88Beachklub Ládví
9.Dominik ŠromMatouš Pčola84Beachclub Strahov
10.Jan KnapekLukáš Houra82Beachclub Strahov
11.Marek ŠpačekTomáš Maixner80SK Beachklub Praha Pankrác
11.Evelyn CviklováMartin Farář80Beachclub Strahov

Místo konání